Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

All-Time Leaders

RankPlayerPositionCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBR
1Matt WillsonQB366852544154069.817.929925492.0
2Julian TyreeQB374452954019570.717.625729785.4
3Ron CockrenQB332245113327773.647.422520791.7
4Christian ChristiansenQB315243533316472.417.624422191.7
5Mike DazzoQB306042863311571.407.724319094.2
6ET KingQB299242253293270.827.823822690.1
7AJ CaswellQB286341723158768.627.621623185.0
8Tom PepperQB266738252982369.737.821221887.4
9Joseph RedfeatherQB271739922925868.067.319619785.1
10Rocco MarconiQB251834012910774.048.6246125108.2
11Josh MillerQB223731102324571.937.515115488.7
12Deacon NickensQB178127011985565.947.411515877.5
13Xander GoldQB187426771900070.007.112613684.5
14Skeletor P. FunkQB160021341847674.988.715580109.2
15Ashley JacksonQB156622901738468.387.610414878.9
16Jacques LuyindulaQB155722691736768.627.713011389.5
17Kentez JohnsonQB154423531650965.627.011014575.9
18Marcus DunhillQB131819121573468.938.211411289.3
19Kevin WalkerQB119718291540065.458.412010489.9
20Daniel GarciaQB132219031493369.477.81078991.9
21T.D. DrewQB139420421445768.277.18210580.4
22Thomas RamenQB137720671411766.626.88512375.0
23Macc Wavy Jr.QB125618011398169.747.81009788.6
24Ohno MatsumotoQB132520191378765.636.8738978.9
25Alexander WestQB127618451364769.167.49010682.9
26Angus MacLaineQB125618961284266.246.87611673.4
27Sully RichardsonQB131219141261968.556.67510976.0
28Wes St. ClairQB124016911250273.337.4807391.8
29Shabazz PsynergyQB122717551246369.917.1799083.6
30Mark BiddixQB123118061212768.166.7739478.6
31Kaleb WrightQB99915431141764.747.4706484.7
32Matt SouthQB109416431050566.596.4519570.5
33Jasper HartQB100615421023965.246.6516278.4
34Cody CantrellQB91613341016768.677.6568080.1
35Murdoch MachQB10721459989773.476.8567981.8
36Jamison MonroeQB8661334927664.927.0517973.2
37Zach ZulliQB7781137920768.438.1725593.8
38Rob RobyQB8161189911268.637.7636386.8
39Jonny PichlerQB7611120837967.957.5556382.8
40Thomas RanklinsQB5891002805458.788.0506474.6
41Nathan LeeQB7191068789267.327.4585884.4
42Ace FenechQB7461026761072.717.4494989.6
43Bryant DynastyQB658944732769.707.8536084.7
44Carter PetersQB611927674465.917.3395576.6
45Jack WigmoreQB716982667972.916.8494787.9
46Michael MartinQB577868648466.477.5344281.5
47Connor PyattQB643915637770.277.0395081.1
48Mario SavageQB516774615666.678.0424485.2
49Dylan AcielQB584890600165.626.7284474.7
50Javier VasquezQB613926568766.206.1224769.6
51Joey LangdonQB532772559868.917.3384681.3
52DeMar WoodsQB420666486263.067.3304373.2
53Courtney ColemanQB307458413867.039.0262789.9
54Ahmed CheemaQB350524404966.797.7312589.8
55Colin PierceQB289457378363.248.3263279.1
56Andrew RastelliQB391535370373.086.9292590.4
57Cameron CurtisQB335459352772.987.7222092.7
58Christian BrownQB313478344965.487.2162477.0
59Jay CueQB337495323268.086.5182874.6
60Moody MitchellQB302457319466.087.0232580.3
61Sir Charles RobinsonQB240391311261.388.0232876.2
62Steve AboagyeQB266385303169.097.9282194.0
63Duane DrewQB289439297665.836.8133066.6
64Ethan AlexanderQB323513294362.965.7152369.5
65Juan Thomas IIIQB269426289263.156.8151976.1
66Noah JohnsQB285458276762.236.0132863.1
67Jalen ThomasQB275400249368.756.2132471.2
68Mason KirbyQB186279195366.677.071572.8
69Malcolm MandelQB112167138467.078.391085.5