Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

All-Time Leaders

RankPlayerPositionCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBR
1Matt WillsonQB358651464083869.697.929424792.3
2Julian TyreeQB371852513998670.817.625629585.7
3Mike DazzoQB306042863311571.407.724319094.2
4Christian ChristiansenQB308242523253072.487.724121192.6
5ET KingQB293541413226170.887.823521890.6
6Ron CockrenQB321843753202373.557.321820191.3
7AJ CaswellQB283641393130468.527.621522985.0
8Joseph RedfeatherQB271739922925868.067.319619785.1
9Rocco MarconiQB251834012910774.048.6246125108.2
10Tom PepperQB258636942880970.017.820420987.8
11Josh MillerQB212229592212771.717.514314488.8
12Deacon NickensQB178127011985565.947.411515877.5
13Xander GoldQB185026371884570.167.112513285.3
14Skeletor P. FunkQB160021341847674.988.715580109.2
15Jacques LuyindulaQB155722691736768.627.713011389.5
16Kentez JohnsonQB154423531650965.627.011014575.9
17Ashley JacksonQB149621961643768.127.59814677.2
18Marcus DunhillQB131819121573468.938.211411289.3
19Kevin WalkerQB119718291540065.458.412010489.9
20Daniel GarciaQB132219031493369.477.81078991.9
21T.D. DrewQB137220171427468.027.18110480.2
22Thomas RamenQB137720671411766.626.88512375.0
23Macc Wavy Jr.QB125618011398169.747.81009788.6
24Ohno MatsumotoQB132520191378765.636.8738978.9
25Alexander WestQB127618451364769.167.49010682.9
26Wes St. ClairQB124016911250273.337.4807391.8
27Shabazz PsynergyQB119317091219869.817.1788883.8
28Sully RichardsonQB126218351218668.776.67310177.4
29Angus MacLaineQB119218081218565.936.77211172.8
30Mark BiddixQB123118061212768.166.7739478.6
31Kaleb WrightQB99915431141764.747.4706484.7
32Matt SouthQB108016211034266.636.4519470.5
33Jasper HartQB100615421023965.246.6516278.4
34Cody CantrellQB91613341016768.677.6568080.1
35Murdoch MachQB10721459989773.476.8567981.8
36Jamison MonroeQB8661334927664.927.0517973.2
37Zach ZulliQB7781137920768.438.1725593.8
38Rob RobyQB8161189911268.637.7636386.8
39Jonny PichlerQB7611120837967.957.5556382.8
40Thomas RanklinsQB5891002805458.788.0506474.6
41Nathan LeeQB7191068789267.327.4585884.4
42Bryant DynastyQB643927717669.367.7526083.9
43Carter PetersQB611927674465.917.3395576.6
44Ace FenechQB660900663573.337.4424290.0
45Michael MartinQB577868648466.477.5344281.5
46Connor PyattQB643915637770.277.0395081.1
47Mario SavageQB516774615666.678.0424485.2
48Dylan AcielQB584890600165.626.7284474.7
49Jack WigmoreQB626859561272.886.5394185.3
50Joey LangdonQB532772559868.917.3384681.3
51Javier VasquezQB594889548466.826.2214271.7
52DeMar WoodsQB420666486263.067.3304373.2
53Courtney ColemanQB307458413867.039.0262789.9
54Ahmed CheemaQB350524404966.797.7312589.8
55Andrew RastelliQB391535370373.086.9292590.4
56Moody MitchellQB302457319466.087.0232580.3
57Sir Charles RobinsonQB240391311261.388.0232876.2
58Steve AboagyeQB266385303169.097.9282194.0
59Jay CueQB309453299768.216.6172675.1
60Colin PierceQB230374298161.508.0222875.0
61Duane DrewQB289439297665.836.8133066.6
62Ethan AlexanderQB323513294362.965.7152369.5
63Christian BrownQB271412291565.787.1152177.3
64Juan Thomas IIIQB269426289263.156.8151976.1
65Cameron CurtisQB266365277072.887.6161789.6
66Noah JohnsQB285458276762.236.0132863.1
67Jalen ThomasQB275400249368.756.2132471.2
68Mason KirbyQB186279195366.677.071572.8
69Malcolm MandelQB112167138467.078.391085.5