Defensive Stats – Season 13 – Regular Season

Defensive Stats – Season 13 – Regular Season

PlayerTeamPositionGTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKASTTCK/G1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TDFFFR
Tank BennettNew Orleans PharaohsSS121540.01153912.80018424000
Blake B. CraizeChicago WildcatsLB121510.01044712.60013938010
DeAndre WashingtonArizona ScorpionsLB121281.5834510.71116411011
Chad GuyJacksonville KingsLB121221.0982410.2101811127000
Heath McDaniel IINew Orleans PharaohsLB121130.094199.40010200000
Brady ClarkeHouston HyenasFS121120.080329.300210747000
A.J. LevyeSioux Falls SparrowsSS121110.080319.30049451010
D.J. MajestyTulsa DesperadosLB121102.073379.2206300000
Nick FargoSioux Falls SparrowsLB121090.591189.101155217000
Jeffrey DaggsMexico City AztecsFS121090.077329.10014891000
Avry KingQueen City CorsairsLB121090.080299.100518222000
Clint HendershotChicago WildcatsLB121080.077319.000612183001
Aman TakessBaltimore VulturesLB121071.078298.91071314010
Giovanni BoltBaltimore VulturesFS121070.080278.90014154110
Max JacksonLas Vegas FurySS121060.075318.800410213031
Ethan KyeHouston HyenasSS121060.078288.800210339020
Slinn ShadySeattle TyrantsLB121050.078278.80061010010
Shravan PrasadCarolina SkyhawksLB121050.083228.80012100000
A.J. BarnesChicago WildcatsFS121040.081238.70049665010
Tony WillisBaltimore VulturesSS121040.061438.70043523000
Jack BrownCharleston PredatorsLB121040.085198.7009200000
Barry BarkleyTulsa DesperadosSS121020.077258.50019436000
Jonathon Taylor-SkonsengLas Vegas FuryFS121020.082208.500113873010
Pablo ZamoraMexico City AztecsSS121010.078238.40039439000
Aquantis ShyneAtlanta SwarmLB12990.066338.3007713002
Marc LopezVancouver LegionSS12980.067318.200113881000
Ryan TobinAlaska StormFS12980.076228.20009537010
BJ LovelessArizona ScorpionsLB12980.065338.20011100000
Gus SchultzVancouver LegionSS12970.065328.1002139136000
Jakob GustafsonDenver NightwingsSS12970.070278.10016323000
Nick DaggsMexico City AztecsLB12970.564338.1014900000
Brandon HaightCharleston PredatorsLB12970.072258.1007900010
Aaron LeeAtlanta SwarmSS12970.068298.10008652020
Sir ChappellJacksonville KingsFS12970.078198.1002117115200
Espnn Ry’AleTulsa DesperadosLB12960.072248.000101300002
Nacho SicarioQueen City CorsairsCB12960.067298.000088111000
Blake ChanceAtlanta SwarmFS12950.074217.90007897000
Maurice SpurgeonChicago WildcatsFS12950.062337.900216458001
Levant IrvineNew Orleans PharaohsLB12931.068257.8026612000
Jack HoffmanCharleston PredatorsLB11920.070228.40025323011
Nicholas WarnerFlorida StormSS12910.065267.60035450010
Kanye RockafellaArizona ScorpionsFS12910.063287.600313316020
Nathan BlakeSt. Louis GladiatorsFS12910.071207.60009433010
Merrick IteraLas Vegas FuryCB12890.052377.40046325010
Rodney PananiHouston HyenasLB12881.056327.31013500000
Cain VasquezSeattle TyrantsSS12870.056317.300666106100
Day DreweryLas Vegas FuryLB12871.063247.3102812000
Alex ParkerSioux Falls SparrowsLB12870.060277.30069138000
Achilles FrankeQueen City CorsairsFS12860.060267.20002315000
Anthony WyoJacksonville KingsFS12860.063237.20017552000
Marquis ReidLondon KnightsFS12860.064227.20037223000
Thomasina RamenLas Vegas FuryCB12850.067187.10089552000
Freeman PeltierSt. Louis GladiatorsCB12840.057277.00038250000
Paul ConnollyCharleston PredatorsSS12840.054307.00036589001
Mahmoud AjlouniSeattle TyrantsFS12840.060247.000389129210
Eddie GaugeArizona ScorpionsSS12830.061226.90024870010
Charles BallTulsa DesperadosSS12830.066176.90035438010
Trystan HatleyCarolina SkyhawksCB12830.056276.90026785000
EK VinsonSeattle TyrantsLB12820.060226.800124114001
Jose FuentesSioux Falls SparrowsLB12800.565156.70111800000
Kappa JonesNew Orleans PharaohsSS12800.061196.700010423000
Kaladin HolleyCharleston PredatorsCB12800.054266.700110636011
Doug DayVancouver LegionSS8801.5503010.01164121100
Rachelle ColstonCarolina SkyhawksFS10790.064157.90013541000
Mike SawchukDenver NightwingsLB12790.057226.6009400000
Dillon RolandAtlanta SwarmLB12781.054246.5105800010
Ryan DavidsonAlaska StormCB12770.060176.4000156215110
Andrew FrancisAlaska StormSS12760.059176.30008469000
Jon GregoryOKC RenegadesLB12760.058186.300123125000
Evan CarrollAlaska StormCB12760.062146.300112891100
Joe DazzoBaltimore VulturesLB12750.555206.3014200000
Evan ArthurSt. Louis GladiatorsCB12750.057186.30021120001
Jesse VickChicago WildcatsCB12730.052216.10016619000
Zackary BatesCharleston PredatorsFS12711.049225.91067216110
Michael SprousJacksonville KingsCB12690.055145.800212318000
Jeff MelinyshynFlorida StormSS12680.048205.7002300000
Justin JonesDenver NightwingsCB12671.055125.610612557000
John BarnhartSioux Falls SparrowsCB12660.049175.500111441000
Jay RinggoldSioux Falls SparrowsFS12650.051145.400187189200
Frank ChampionAlaska StormLB12641.546185.3117900000
Fran OgawaMexico City AztecsCB12630.043205.300412269100
Everett GarrisonHouston HyenasCB12610.044175.10014236000
Han TyumiMexico City AztecsCB12600.042185.0003157156100
Greg GainesChicago WildcatsFS12601.043175.010167108000
Johnny BravoCharleston PredatorsCB12600.043175.000111593000
Dante WestNew Orleans PharaohsFS12600.044165.000316334001
Dean MaddoxVancouver LegionCB12590.031284.9000155105110
Thomas Ramen Jr.Las Vegas FuryCB12580.044144.800211411000
Ashley Rose FinchVancouver LegionCB12570.044134.80026754000
Camden HoffmanSan Francisco SharksCB12570.042154.800410429100
Nate HezlepTulsa DesperadosCB12570.036214.80018229000
Hendrixx ThornberryBaltimore VulturesCB12560.043134.7004147211210
Jack NapierAtlanta SwarmCB12560.039174.7005800001
Shane MastersSt. Louis GladiatorsDT125514.542134.614120000000
Mana KanakaArizona ScorpionsCB12550.041144.6003911010
Bernard GoodinJacksonville KingsCB12540.040144.50017474000
Josh VasquezDenver NightwingsFS12540.041134.50005867001
Zane DotyCarolina SkyhawksCB12530.04494.40025591100
BJ ArmstrongDenver NightwingsCB12531.038154.41046549000
Tanner HendrixArizona ScorpionsCB12530.040134.4002843000
Kaz McFlyBaltimore VulturesCB12520.038144.3002121060100
Colin DouglasSt. Louis GladiatorsSS12490.035144.100315518010
Kyler MurrayVancouver LegionCB12490.032174.10038559000
Rhett SawyerLas Vegas FuryDE124920.54274.119329300000
Blake HamracAtlanta SwarmCB12480.033154.00029432010
Sim Franco Jr.Tulsa DesperadosCB12480.036124.00036129000
Rolamin HoodNew Orleans PharaohsCB12470.033143.90006464100
Aaron Arrington-CB12470.035123.900510455000
Gib Leedoo-DE124620.53973.819333100000
Terrell DavisSioux Falls SparrowsCB12450.028173.80009673000
Denzel MaverickDallas LobosDE124415.03593.714220100000
Iverson GambleArizona ScorpionsCB12440.034103.70026527000
Drew Really-CB12440.032123.700412537000
Franco Sonatti-DT12429.03483.58214000000
Ayden DavisFort Worth TorosCB12420.030123.5002105128100
Parker ThomasArizona ScorpionsCB9420.026164.70009355010
Kyrie HasonQueen City CorsairsDE124214.532103.513322000000
Bailey BaccaDenver NightwingsDT124110.53473.410120000000
Chad TakkulArizona ScorpionsDT124011.03283.310217100000
Chris LeoneNew Orleans PharaohsDE123912.53093.311321100000
Hunter NorwoodArizona ScorpionsDT123915.028113.314221100010
Pharaoh ReignsQueen City CorsairsCB12380.024143.20025321000
Christopher ColonCarolina SkyhawksDE12379.03073.19014200000
Jeff DuffyFort Worth TorosDE123716.52893.115320100000
Joshua WilliamsAtlanta SwarmDT123713.02983.113013100000
Maur RiversCharleston PredatorsDE12375.024133.15014100010
Phil HallCarolina SkyhawksDT12364.52883.0419000000
Alex DominguezFlorida StormDT123612.02793.011220100000
Ray WestSioux Falls SparrowsDT123512.02872.912013000000
Mike Johnson-DT123411.52952.811121000010
Zigg Washington-DT12347.52772.87112000000
Mario MartinoSeattle TyrantsCB12331.022112.81023228000
Jack Burton-FS6331.02495.5104300000
Freddy TramelLone Star GloryLB6320.52395.30123235100
Kaden CarterVancouver LegionLB4320.02758.0004700000
William DavidsonLondon KnightsDT122913.52452.413117000000
Kevin BrackettCharleston PredatorsLB11296.52092.6619000000
Guapo Esteban-DT12276.02162.36010100000
Jukin RoukynLone Star GloryDE12278.52342.38113000000
D.D. SachsArizona ScorpionsDE12264.015112.2247100000
Taqwuan HaleJacksonville KingsDE122515.02142.114219000000
Kevin Bane-DE12238.01761.97212000000
Peyton EllisonCarolina SkyhawksFS2170.01528.50003123000
Joshua Duerr-CB5140.01222.8001111000
Ze TempelCharleston PredatorsSS1110.08311.0000100000
Vick Bowers Jr.Vancouver LegionDE110.0011.0000000000