Defensive Stats – Season 15 – Playoffs

CB

PlayerTeamPositionGTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKASTTCK/G1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Austin BrighamBaltimore VulturesCB3180.01446.000222250
Terrell DavisSioux Falls SparrowsCB3150.01055.00000000
Evan ArthurLouisiana RevolutionCB2140.01137.00001200
John BarnhartSioux Falls SparrowsCB3130.01034.300022381
Adam JonesFlorida StormCB2120.0576.00012000
Bernard GoodinJacksonville KingsCB2110.0655.50022000
Michael SprousTallahassee PrideCB2110.01015.50003000
Ben StackinpaperBaltimore VulturesCB3100.0733.30004000
Jay MiraculousAtlanta SwarmCB190.0819.00000000
Cai CashHouston HeadhuntersCB190.0819.00000110
Reign ReauxLone Star GloryCB290.0814.50000000
Rolamin HoodLouisiana RevolutionCB290.0634.500102201
Evan CarrollFlorida StormCB290.0814.50000000
Han TyumiMexico City AztecsCB180.0538.000001160
Blake HamracAtlanta SwarmCB180.0718.00000000
Ryan DavidsonFlorida StormCB280.0714.000011341
Kyler Murray-CB280.0624.00012000
Nick KindlerDenver NightwingsCB280.0714.000121120
Lee Pado-CB180.0628.00000000
Rosca SantigriaDenver NightwingsCB270.0433.50000000
Ashley Rose FinchVancouver LegionCB260.0333.000022641
Marvin HymesBaltimore VulturesCB360.0512.00001280
Mickey McGuireLone Star GloryCB130.0213.00001000
Everett GarrisonArizona ScorpionsCB130.0303.00000000
Conner DarianCanton ClassicsCB120.0112.00001100
Jack NapierAtlanta SwarmCB120.0112.00000000
Dean MaddoxVancouver LegionCB220.0111.000002261
Jacob ClearCharleston PredatorsCB110.0011.000011-10

DE

PlayerTeamPositionGTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKASTTCK/G1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
John NevelsLos Angeles LycansDE2150.01147.50014000
Al WalkerBaltimore VulturesDE395.0903.05060000
Mike CoversonVancouver LegionDE284.5624.04150000
James KellySioux Falls SparrowsDE382.0622.72041000
Taqwuan HaleTallahassee PrideDE260.0423.00020000
Ross NapoliLouisiana RevolutionDE, DT261.0333.01020000
Nate BrownBaltimore VulturesDE351.0501.71010000
Brock Lee-DE152.0505.02020000
Johnathan KamphSioux Falls SparrowsDE352.0501.72030000
Michael RochesterAnnapolis NavigatorsDE241.0222.01010000
Alex Perez-DE140.0404.00010000
Alessandro TomaelloFlorida StormDE240.0312.00010000
Mike AhlCanton ClassicsDE220.0201.00000000
Jukin RoukynLone Star GloryDE120.0202.00000000
Derek GencoIndianapolis RamblersDE220.0111.00000000
Andre KrimmQueen City CorsairsDE120.0022.00000000
Marlon MarshallDenver NightwingsDE221.0201.01010000
Chris JosephIndianapolis RamblersDE120.0202.00000000
Billy Ray ValentineAtlanta SwarmDE120.0112.00010000
Wolf JusticeSan Diego MavericksDE110.0011.00000000
Chris PorterCanton ClassicsDE111.0101.01010000
Yogi BarrLone Star GloryDE111.0101.01010000

DT

PlayerTeamPositionGTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKASTTCK/G1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Tucker Lewis-DT3132.0944.32030000
Alex DominguezFlorida StormDT2110.0745.50020000
Raymond Jones III-DT2100.0915.00000000
Dez TroyerDenver NightwingsDT292.0724.52030000
Hunter NorwoodTallahassee PrideDT262.0513.02030000
Ross NapoliLouisiana RevolutionDE, DT261.0333.01020000
Deontay WilderLouisiana RevolutionDT250.0502.50020000
Luther GondFort Worth TorosDT241.0402.01020000
Lee Adama-DT241.5312.01130000
SyrRon Yates IVBaltimore VulturesDT340.0221.30001000
Al LewisDenver NightwingsDT131.0123.01010000
Joshua WilliamsAtlanta SwarmDT130.0303.00020000
Tina BeginLone Star GloryDT120.0202.00010000
Cam FrosbyLondon KnightsDT322.0200.72020000
Leo JeffersonAtlanta SwarmDT110.0101.00000000

FS

PlayerTeamPositionGTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKASTTCK/G1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Jay RinggoldSioux Falls SparrowsFS3240.02228.000122150
Giovanni BoltBaltimore VulturesFS3200.01376.700013360
Ryan TobinFlorida StormFS2170.01168.50000000
Succo Lohmano-FS2130.0946.50000000
Jeffrey DaggsMexico City AztecsFS1120.08412.00010000
Nathan BarnettSioux Falls SparrowsFS3120.0934.00012000
Brady ClarkeSeattle NemesisFS1100.07310.000001-30
Josh VasquezD.C. DragonsFS2100.0915.00000000
Moose PapineauAtlanta SwarmFS170.0527.000011100
Thomas Smith-FS130.0213.000001-20
Greg GainesQueen City CorsairsFS120.0202.00001000

LB

PlayerTeamPositionGTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKASTTCK/G1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Erich HammerCharleston PredatorsLB2250.020512.50010000
Blake B. CraizeLouisiana RevolutionLB2230.016711.50010000
Clay JonesBoise Mud DogsLB2220.013911.00022000
Alex ParkerSioux Falls SparrowsLB3211.01657.01040000
Alvin MackBaltimore VulturesLB3210.01567.00010000
Jose FuentesD.C. DragonsLB3200.010106.70013000
J.R. LawlessArizona ScorpionsLB2181.01629.01031110
Frank SmithBaltimore VulturesLB3170.01165.70023000
Kevin BrackettCharleston PredatorsLB2160.01248.00020000
Nolan PierceAnnapolis NavigatorsLB3160.01065.30033000
Adam WisemanIndianapolis RamblersLB2150.0877.50000000
Chuck DieselJacksonville KingsLB2150.01417.50002000
Dexter JacksonMexico City AztecsLB1140.012214.00031000
Nick FargoSioux Falls SparrowsLB3130.01124.30021000
DeAndre WashingtonVancouver LegionLB2120.0846.00000000
Aquantis ShyneAtlanta SwarmLB1100.07310.00021110
Richie Leopold-LB2100.0915.00012000
Brody GulchPortland FleetLB190.0639.00000000
KT HorrellSeattle NemesisLB180.0628.00000000
Brian CravenLouisiana RevolutionLB160.0516.00002000
Cree HigginsAtlanta SwarmLB140.0314.00010000
Cole FinneganAlbuquerque AtomsLB140.0224.00010000
Freddy TramelLone Star GloryLB120.0112.00000000

SS

PlayerTeamPositionGTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKASTTCK/G1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Troy LoshawBaltimore VulturesSS3240.02048.000031120
A.J. LevyeSioux Falls SparrowsSS3230.02127.700011-10
Tank BennettLouisiana RevolutionSS2210.016510.50001110
Drew HamiltonVancouver LegionSS2200.017310.00014130
Jeff MelinyshynFlorida StormSS2200.013710.000111270
Marc LopezVancouver LegionSS2190.01189.500012250
Maurice LloydArizona ScorpionsSS2160.01428.00001000
Andrew FrancisFlorida StormSS2150.01237.50001000
Ethan KyeSeattle NemesisSS1110.08311.000001110
Doug DayFort Worth TorosSS1100.06410.00000000
Matt PapineauDenver NightwingsSS2100.0735.00001000
Lincoln KingseedCarolina SkyhawksSS190.0819.00001000
Chris HenryAtlanta SwarmSS170.0617.0000221271