Defensive Stats – Season 19 – Regular Season

Defensive Stats – Season 19 – Regular Season

PlayerTeamPositionGTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKASTTCK/G1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TDFFFR
Marc LopezVancouver LegionSS5610.0441712.2000222020
Albert BeginLone Star GloryFS5580.0431511.60013559111
Max JacksonLas Vegas FurySS5570.0381911.40013550020
Jack RussellLondon KnightsSS6550.040159.20026559000
Tank BennettLouisiana RevolutionSS5540.0411310.8002300000
Nicholas WarnerMotor City V8sSS5530.0351810.60003231000
Tazzy BlackwellLos Angeles LycansLB5500.0272310.0004300010
Day DreweryLas Vegas FuryLB5500.0381210.0006200000
Kanye RockafellaIndianapolis RamblersFS5490.039109.80008121000
Jay MartLone Star GloryLB5480.031179.6002300000
Zac HolldorfSan Diego MavericksFS5480.034149.60006554000
Josh FarnzyVancouver LegionLB5470.032159.4006300000
King JamaalQueen City CorsairsFS4470.0351211.8001511010
Reign ReauxLone Star GloryCB5470.035129.40002374101
Riley KuseD.C. DragonsLB5460.029179.2001217001
Aquantis ShyneAtlanta SwarmLB5460.03889.2005316000
Nick FargoSioux Falls SparrowsLB5450.027189.0002800000
Andrew FrancisFlorida StormSS5440.033118.8000321000
Earl Fields IVVancouver LegionLB5440.03688.8003210000
Josh NealDenver NightwingsSS5440.032128.80001111000
Josh RoweHouston HeadhuntersSS, FS5440.027178.800145199200
Buddy BlazeLos Angeles LycansLB5430.031128.6005400000
Jeff GagneLondon KnightsLB6430.027167.20035223000
Ray Lenearl IIISan Diego MavericksFS5431.033108.610242-1000
Declan O’RourkeD.C. DragonsLB5430.027168.6003500000
Gary ClemCanton ClassicsLB4420.0281410.5001100000
Garrett HudsonJacksonville KingsLB5420.529138.40141137000
Clint HendershotCarolina SkyhawksLB4420.0301210.5003500000
Aaron GoodinFlorida StormLB5410.030118.2009120000
Moose PapineauAtlanta SwarmFS5410.030118.20004455000
Sabo CanaanMotor City V8sLB5410.03478.2006300000
TJ FrosteeDenver NightwingsFS5410.030118.20015118000
Sean MooreArizona ScorpionsLB5411.030118.2101200000
BJ LovelessMinnesota LegendLB5410.028138.2003400000
Pete MitchellSan Diego MavericksLB5410.031108.200532-1001
Leon ThundermanSan Diego MavericksLB5400.03378.0001300000
Cree HigginsAtlanta SwarmLB5401.022188.0103300000
Jorge TorresD.C. DragonsFS5400.029118.00004288000
Johnny BravoMinnesota LegendCB5390.03457.80013292000
Rodney PananiMotor City V8sLB5390.027127.80037114011
Josh VasquezD.C. DragonsFS5391.029107.81010438100
Adam WisemanIndianapolis RamblersLB5393.03187.8307600000
Rickey ThorntonCharleston PredatorsSS5380.03177.60004459000
Jared CroweLas Vegas FuryLB5380.026127.6004210000
Diamond BlackwellAtlanta SwarmLB5380.027117.6005000000
Tony RobertoLondon KnightsLB6380.023156.3001200000
J.L. BrowningFort Worth TorosLB5380.03177.6007700000
Ben StoneFort Worth TorosFS5380.03177.60006159100
Shaud AllenLas Vegas FurySS5370.03077.400065103100
Bo Martin Jr.Lone Star GloryCB5370.02987.4002213000
Tellymac ScarbroLondon KnightsLB6370.027106.2004200000
John MartinJacksonville KingsLB5371.02897.4107516000
Troy LoshawBaltimore VulturesSS6370.025126.20033222000
Stewart ZoMeliaJacksonville KingsSS5370.023147.40011558000
Adrian BlaneFlorida StormSS5370.025127.40023464001
David HorrellSeattle NemesisLB4370.026119.3004000000
Blake B. CraizeLouisiana RevolutionLB5370.026117.40054215000
Tanner HendrixLondon KnightsCB6370.03076.20003417000
Marco SwiftTulsa DesperadosCB4360.02889.00012241010
Ryan DavidsonFlorida StormCB5361.026107.210376171200
Axel RavenMinnesota LegendLB5360.025117.2004000000
John StamangoCharleston PredatorsSS5360.02887.200341-1000
Derek WilliamsSioux Falls SparrowsLB5361.03157.2107200000
Kris MagleLas Vegas FuryFS5360.02797.200181-1000
KT HorrellSeattle NemesisLB4360.024129.0000200000
Cory MennorHouston HeadhuntersCB5360.02977.20005233100
Ronnie WatsonMexico City AztecsLB5350.02697.00010100001
Derek MeercatMinnesota LegendSS5350.025107.0000600001
Giovanni BoltBaltimore VulturesFS6350.02875.8000512000
Ryan YosephLos Angeles LycansSS5350.025107.00012319001
Keenan SamuelsHouston HeadhuntersLB5350.023127.0006100000
Vernard SmithPortland FleetSS4340.024108.50014122000
Delaney NashFort Worth TorosSS5340.02596.8000500000
J.R. LawlessArizona ScorpionsLB5340.02596.8002300000
Travis ArthurTulsa DesperadosFS4340.021138.5000600000
Daniel WrightMinnesota LegendFS5340.024106.80006111001
Rachelle ColstonLos Angeles LycansFS5341.024106.8102229000
Ryan TobinFlorida StormFS5340.02776.8004300000
Myles GibsonTulsa DesperadosLB4340.021138.5003700000
EK VinsonFort Worth TorosLB5330.023106.6003300000
Alvin MackBaltimore VulturesLB6330.02495.5005300000
Drew HamiltonVancouver LegionSS5330.021126.60002243011
Jon DeSantisD.C. DragonsCB5330.020136.6002100000
Nick KindlerDenver NightwingsCB5330.02676.60042466000
Stephen BlackFlorida StormLB5331.021126.6103210000
Stefaun ForgeDenver NightwingsLB5320.022106.4002200000
David LeathersMotor City V8sCB5320.02486.4000233010
Chris HenryAtlanta SwarmSS5320.02576.40002549000
Mike ScottLos Angeles LycansCB5320.02396.4004131000
Evan LaceyCanton ClassicsFS4320.02668.0002500000
Nana LeahySeattle NemesisCB4320.019138.0000139000
Nacho SicarioFort Worth TorosCB5310.019126.200323176100
Emmanuel BlackmanLondon KnightsCB6310.02565.20003112000
A.J. LevyeSioux Falls SparrowsSS5310.02386.2000100010
Bogey BarrLone Star GloryLB5310.021106.2005400000
Devin KingBaltimore VulturesLB6311.02475.21010100000
Ben CharbsMexico City AztecsSS5300.02286.000251-1000
Mark GronekCanton ClassicsLB4300.02467.5002612000
Shravan PrasadCarolina SkyhawksLB4300.02467.5006110000
Mel DavisPortland FleetLB4300.019117.5003300001
Dean MaddoxVancouver LegionCB5300.019116.00003245001
Brandon EwingLondon KnightsCB6301.019115.01035431010
Mark KaufmanMotor City V8sCB5300.02196.0001132000
Jason StrongbowSioux Falls SparrowsLB5301.02196.0104100000
Brady ClarkeSeattle NemesisFS4300.018127.500051-1000
Chad McDevittIndianapolis RamblersLB5290.018115.80042116000
Zak LeySan Diego MavericksCB5290.02545.8000512010
Everett GarrisonArizona ScorpionsCB5290.02095.80006469000
Maurice LloydArizona ScorpionsSS5290.02545.80016415000
Jack NapierAtlanta SwarmCB5290.02275.80023261000
Elijah WarfieldBaltimore VulturesCB6290.02184.8000733010
Merrick IteraLas Vegas FuryCB5290.019105.80012252100
Nathaniel DiggsD.C. DragonsLB5281.018105.6104100020
Freddy TramelLone Star GloryLB5280.014145.6002200010
Cai CashHouston HeadhuntersCB5280.02175.60013250000
Ernest McCray Sr.Indianapolis RamblersCB5280.02355.6002827000
Slinn ShadyLouisiana RevolutionLB5280.01995.60023110000
Cody GriffinMinnesota LegendCB5280.02355.600118136100
Chuck DieselJacksonville KingsLB5280.02175.6002300000
Erich HammerCharleston PredatorsLB5271.52165.4115117000
Philadelphia CollinsTulsa DesperadosLB4270.02166.8000200000
Dexter JacksonMexico City AztecsLB5270.01895.4000511000
Jack BrownCharleston PredatorsLB5271.02345.4103100000
Jason PeaceHouston HeadhuntersLB5270.02165.4000400000
Jon FowlerMexico City AztecsLB5270.01895.4000400000
Juan MississippiMinnesota LegendLB5270.017105.4003100010
Yung VotJacksonville KingsFS5270.02255.40016314000
Evan ArthurLouisiana RevolutionCB5270.02075.4002400000
Ethan KyeSeattle NemesisSS4260.02156.5000000000
Garrett EvansSan Diego MavericksLB5260.015115.2004100000
Eddie GaugeArizona ScorpionsSS5260.02245.2000600000
Jay RinggoldSioux Falls SparrowsFS5260.02155.20003239000
Adam LeachFort Worth TorosCB5260.02065.2001310000
Evan CarrollFlorida StormCB5260.014125.20024466100
Michael ListerVancouver LegionFS5260.02065.2001300000
Jahrad BrodieMexico City AztecsCB5260.02065.20006496110
Kevin BrackettCharleston PredatorsLB5250.01785.0002300000
Monte WyattCarolina SkyhawksFS4250.01876.30003456000
Cain VasquezCarolina SkyhawksSS4250.02236.3000300000
David WareTulsa DesperadosLB4250.01966.3002000000
Chris StachPortland FleetCB4250.01876.3000111000
Terrance PearsonJacksonville KingsCB5250.014115.00003228000
Isabella BlackwellHouston HeadhuntersSS5250.01785.00003431010
Anthony WyoLondon KnightsFS6250.02144.20005425000
Ben StackinpaperBaltimore VulturesCB6250.02054.20014221000
Mickey McGuireLone Star GloryCB5250.02055.0001438000
Jay RockCanton ClassicsCB4240.01866.0002410000
Kappa JonesQueen City CorsairsSS4240.01686.0001200000
Mathias CitrionSeattle NemesisLB4240.01596.0004000000
Jack HacksawLos Angeles LycansCB5241.01774.81033117000
Chad StinsonLos Angeles LycansLB5240.013114.8001000000
Noah RegierFort Worth TorosLB5240.014104.8003200000
Matthew AlvaradoQueen City CorsairsLB4240.01776.0005116000
Maajor KeyVancouver LegionFS5240.02044.80015654000
Greg GainesQueen City CorsairsFS4230.01675.80014560000
Marvin HymesBaltimore VulturesCB6230.01493.8000526010
Ron HoffDenver NightwingsCB5230.01674.60023314000
Frank SmithBaltimore VulturesLB6231.01583.8102112001
SyrRon Yates IVBaltimore VulturesDT6236.51673.85314100000
Mike RyanLouisiana RevolutionSS5230.01494.60013118001
Tom CreegSan Diego MavericksCB5230.01854.6004100000
Jacob ClearCharleston PredatorsCB5230.02034.60014316000
Bernard GoodinJacksonville KingsCB5220.01844.40022231000
Nate HezlepTulsa DesperadosCB4220.02205.500154146100
Rolamin HoodLouisiana RevolutionCB5220.01754.400061-2000
Bob FunkCanton ClassicsFS4220.01755.50001535000
Mike JonesQueen City CorsairsSS4210.01385.3003400000
Zed MarkovHouston HeadhuntersLB5210.01384.2002000000
Mark MartinCharleston PredatorsCB5200.01284.00010349000
Billy Ray ValentineAtlanta SwarmDE5203.51644.0319000000
Cam FrosbyLondon KnightsDT62011.51913.311114000000
Iverson GambleArizona ScorpionsCB5200.01554.00003277100
Kamran ShawTulsa DesperadosCB4200.01825.00003126000
Matthew HolfordMotor City V8sDE5200.01734.0001200000
Ramiro MoralesDenver NightwingsLB5200.01374.0001100000
Dante GrimmLouisiana RevolutionSS5200.01464.0000411010
Derrick MajorsPortland FleetCB4200.01375.00001264100
Jermaine MenefieldMexico City AztecsCB5200.01644.0002220000
Bryant JamesIndianapolis RamblersSS5200.01644.00012319000
Jukin RoukynLone Star GloryDE5194.01453.8407000000
John BarnhartSioux Falls SparrowsCB5190.01543.800154111100
Jay MiraculousAtlanta SwarmCB5190.01363.8000214000
Leo JeffersonAtlanta SwarmDT5191.51183.8114000000
Alex DominguezFlorida StormDT5193.01723.8308000000
Marquis ReidVancouver LegionFS5190.01453.8002100000
Dale McClainPortland FleetSS4190.01544.80022113010
Nate HaulLone Star GlorySS5181.01533.6101212000
Rob FourakerDenver NightwingsLB5180.01353.6001314000
Orion HorusQueen City CorsairsSS4180.01444.5005100000
De’Ante StonevilleFlorida StormDE5182.01353.6205000000
Daniel ValentineSeattle NemesisCB, FS4180.01354.5000300000
Adam ChanceCanton ClassicsLB4180.0994.5001000000
Trystan HatleyCarolina SkyhawksCB4180.01444.5000300000
Tom TannerHouston HeadhuntersDE5186.51173.6618000000
Jeffrey DaggsMexico City AztecsFS5180.01353.60005671000
Tina BeginLone Star GloryDT5184.51173.6416000000
Kahlil ThomasPortland FleetLB4180.01264.5001000000
Davidson JosephCarolina SkyhawksCB4180.01534.500021-1000
Phil HallCarolina SkyhawksDT4176.01344.3528000010
Nate BrownBaltimore VulturesDE6174.51252.8417000000
Brody GulchPortland FleetLB4170.01524.3001100000
D.J. Majesty-DE5175.01163.4505000000
John OsirisLas Vegas FuryLB5170.01343.4001400000
Deion Lane-BarneyMotor City V8sCB5170.01163.4000400000
Dedrick LawHouston HeadhuntersCB5170.01343.4000311001
Doug DayFort Worth TorosSS5170.01253.4003300000
Blake PrineIndianapolis RamblersCB5170.01253.40004279100
Kevin SmokerSeattle NemesisFS4170.01344.300101-2000
Nathan BlakeLouisiana RevolutionFS5160.01333.2001317000
Conner DarianCanton ClassicsCB4160.01514.00022225000
Timothy ConnollyMotor City V8sLB5160.01333.2002000010
Terrell DavisSioux Falls SparrowsCB5160.0883.2002523000
Mike AhlCanton ClassicsDE4161.01064.0102100000
Selwyn LaneLondon KnightsDE6151.01052.5105000000
Alex Perez-DE5154.51143.0417000000
Christopher ColonCarolina SkyhawksDE4153.51233.8316000000
Parker ThomasArizona ScorpionsCB5150.0963.0000423000
Frank StackhouseQueen City CorsairsDE, DT4153.01233.8306000000
Butch MennorHouston HeadhuntersDT5156.5963.0617000000
Leonard Butler Sr.Louisiana RevolutionDE5153.0963.0305000000
Angela MeercatMinnesota LegendDE5155.0963.0427000000
Darius HawkinsSioux Falls SparrowsDE, DT5152.5963.0216000000
James KellySioux Falls SparrowsDE5155.01143.0506000000
Robert CherryCharleston PredatorsDT5151.51053.0113000000
Joshua WilliamsAtlanta SwarmDT5142.5862.8214000000
Ryan ProsterLos Angeles LycansCB5140.01132.8001100010
Al WalkerBaltimore VulturesDE6147.01402.36212000000
Derek GencoIndianapolis RamblersDE5147.01132.86210000000
Katherine HorrellSeattle NemesisDT4141.01133.5103000000
Joe DuncanBaltimore VulturesDE6144.01042.3329000000
Mike BillotteMotor City V8sDE5142.01042.8205000000
Don FletcherAtlanta SwarmCB5140.5862.80124294100
Adam JonesFlorida StormCB5140.0862.8001223000
Gary MarxLos Angeles LycansDT5144.01222.8405000000
Jeff DuffyFort Worth TorosDE5133.01032.6229100000
Peanut SeayD.C. DragonsCB5130.01122.600042-1000
Ted HaynesQueen City CorsairsCB4130.01123.30015351100
Buster JohnsonMinnesota LegendDT5130.5852.6014000000
Gerald GiudicessiVancouver LegionDT5134.01212.6407000000
Markus HawkSan Diego MavericksSS4130.01033.3000300000
Hugo ReynosaDenver NightwingsDE5132.01122.6203000000
Daryll BullockD.C. DragonsCB5130.0762.60007131000
Chris JosephIndianapolis RamblersDE5133.0762.6303000000
Chris PorterCanton ClassicsDE4130.0763.3002100000
Robert BrawerPortland FleetDE4120.5933.0013000000
Taqwuan HaleJacksonville KingsDE5122.51022.4217000000
Amar BryantQueen City CorsairsCB4120.01023.0001100000
Benny ButcherD.C. DragonsDT5121.0752.4104000000
Mark MeloMinnesota LegendDE5125.01022.4429100000
John GaryD.C. DragonsDE5123.01022.4303000000
Derwin NuevoPortland FleetDE4121.5843.0113000000
Justin ResideLas Vegas FuryFS5120.01112.4000200000
John LalliCharleston PredatorsDE5121.01022.4102100000
Jean BenazziDenver NightwingsDT5120.0752.4002000000
Danny StinsonCarolina SkyhawksLB4120.0753.0001100000
Alessandro TomaelloFlorida StormDE5121.0842.4103000000
KT SlayerHouston HeadhuntersDT5124.51022.4418000010
Gary BirneyCanton ClassicsDT4124.0933.0406000010
Igor BarbatovDenver NightwingsDT5122.5842.4215000000
Luther GondFort Worth TorosDT5113.5832.2316000000
Joey SchwindtJacksonville KingsDE5113.0922.2306000000
Skinny WashingtonTulsa DesperadosCB4110.0652.80002144100
Achilles PapatonisVancouver LegionDE5114.0922.2409000000
Michael RuryLas Vegas FuryDT5114.0922.2407000000
David TilleyArizona ScorpionsDT5111.0832.2104000000
Leo MorrisPortland FleetCB4110.51012.8012100000
D.D. SachsArizona ScorpionsDE5112.0832.2205000000
Nathan BarnettSioux Falls SparrowsFS5110.0652.20002111000
Chance WallLouisiana RevolutionDT5103.0912.0304000000
Ace BlackwellLos Angeles LycansDE5102.5912.0217000000
Biff MarcumSioux Falls SparrowsDE5101.5732.0117000000
Jose FuentesD.C. DragonsLB5103.0732.0303000000
Greg WardSeattle NemesisDE4101.0822.5102000000
John NevelsLos Angeles LycansDE5102.0732.0205100000
Thomas MatthewsCharleston PredatorsLB5101.0732.0103000000
Frank BernstineCanton ClassicsSS, FS4100.0372.5000200000
Brogan SperawLos Angeles LycansDE5101.5552.0113000000
Caibren WomackVancouver LegionDE5104.0822.0405100000
Vernard PattersonMexico City AztecsDT5104.5822.0416000000
Sam BlotnerCharleston PredatorsFS5100.0552.0000000000
Liam RyanMexico City AztecsCB5100.0462.00002229000
Gerry Dee GondFort Worth TorosFS, DT5101.5732.0114000000
Cory DobbinsIndianapolis RamblersDE, DT5104.5822.0417000000
Rocco RossiIndianapolis RamblersDE592.5631.8214000000
Bobo CaudillCarolina SkyhawksDT492.0632.3203000000
Hunter NorwoodArizona ScorpionsDT591.5811.8115000000
Maur RiversCharleston PredatorsDE592.0901.8205200000
Forrest DaltonJacksonville KingsDT, LB590.0721.8005000000
Alex ConstantineArizona ScorpionsDT591.0721.8104000000
Angel MaldonadoHouston HeadhuntersCB590.0811.8002100000
Aaron SteinSeattle NemesisDE491.0722.3100000000
Max KnightMinnesota LegendDT591.5721.8114000000
King RashidMotor City V8sCB590.0631.8000314001
Joseph SebolkaQueen City CorsairsDT491.0722.3101000000
Mike WagonerSioux Falls SparrowsDT590.0721.8001000000
Doug HowardMotor City V8sDE591.0721.8104000000
Yogi BarrLone Star GloryDE580.5711.6013000000
Tyson ThorneDenver NightwingsCB580.0621.6000119000
Jabril KearseFort Worth TorosDE583.0441.6303000000
JoBoo McSlimPortland FleetDT481.5622.0114000000
Dominic MattsIndianapolis RamblersCB580.0711.6000400000
Berto DeMouraTulsa DesperadosDE481.0532.0101000000
Saeed GoreD.C. DragonsDE, LB580.5531.6013000000
Chett MaverickJacksonville KingsCB580.0621.6000500000
Stephen Fellows IILone Star GloryDT581.5531.6114000000
Marlon MarshallDenver NightwingsDE580.5621.6012000000
Enzo BoltBaltimore VulturesCB680.0261.30002466100
Will SternVancouver LegionFS580.0441.6000300000
Chris AndrewsTulsa DesperadosDE481.0622.0103000001
Rick EvansMinnesota LegendFS580.0531.6000100000
Andre KrimmQueen City CorsairsDE482.0712.0203000000
William DavidsonLondon KnightsDT682.0621.3203000000
Ty WhiteMotor City V8sCB570.0251.4000111000
Brian CravenLouisiana RevolutionLB570.0521.4001000000
Odette BoudreauxCanton ClassicsDT471.0521.8102100000
Sam JagerLas Vegas FuryDE570.0611.4000000000
AK JonesLas Vegas FuryDT571.0341.4101000010
Jaedyn SwiftTulsa DesperadosDT472.0611.8203000000
Dakota ButzMotor City V8sDE562.0601.2203000000
Grant HardawayAtlanta SwarmFS560.0511.2000110000
Jeff SpicoliLone Star GloryFS560.0421.2000000000
KJ BaileySan Diego MavericksFS461.0601.5102010000
Ty WoodsonD.C. DragonsCB560.0511.2001021000
Dan TritzMexico City AztecsDT561.0601.2102000000
Lincoln KingseedCarolina SkyhawksSS460.0421.5000216000
Ham AndersonIndianapolis RamblersFS550.0321.0000200000
Shaun ParentSeattle NemesisDE450.0411.3000000000
Neal RiversLouisiana RevolutionDT552.0411.0202000000
TD JackLos Angeles LycansCB540.0220.8000000000
Logan GardnerJacksonville KingsDT440.0401.0000000000
Ziggy BlaylockMexico City AztecsDE540.0220.8001000000
Braylon King MooreMexico City AztecsCB540.0220.8000200000
Ckylar KingsleyMexico City AztecsDE541.0310.8101000000
Jukin Roukyn Jr.Sioux Falls SparrowsSS540.0400.8000016000
Remington JamesFort Worth TorosFS530.0210.60004111000
Kratos MaximusSan Diego MavericksDE530.0120.6000000000
Skippy CurtisCarolina SkyhawksCB430.0210.8001311000
Sayvon WatsonQueen City CorsairsSS430.0300.8000000000
Tigga ClayMinnesota LegendSS530.0120.6000000000
Mac DreSan Diego MavericksDE430.0210.8001000000
Nick BrummerSan Diego MavericksDT430.0120.8000000000
Anthony BonarAtlanta SwarmDE530.0120.6000000000
JT JacksonJacksonville KingsSS530.0210.6000000000
Ryan RayCarolina SkyhawksDE432.0300.8203000000
Luis NegronPortland FleetDT431.0210.8101000000
Mike MeloTulsa DesperadosDE, DT410.0100.3000100000
Joseph LamaPortland FleetFS410.0010.3000000000
Luke SwiftLas Vegas FurySS510.0010.2000200000