Defensive Stats – SFLm Season 3

Defensive Stats – SFLm Season 3

PlayerTeamPositionGTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKASTTCK/G1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TDFFFR
Derek WilliamsSioux Falls SparrowsLB8900.0622811.3009310000
Bogey BarrLone Star GloryLB10840.561238.4018500001
Earl Fields IVVancouver LegionLB9831.060239.2108400000
John MartinJacksonville KingsLB10830.061228.3004900000
Yakov ZolotovLas Vegas FuryLB9800.063178.9008500000
Harry Huskey-SS8770.065129.60035227010
Dante GrimmLouisiana RevolutionSS9761.056208.41018236000
Philadelphia CollinsTulsa DesperadosLB10750.050257.5004200010
David WareTulsa DesperadosLB9732.047268.1203800000
Leon ThundermanSan Diego MavericksLB8721.050229.0106912000
Zed MarkovHouston HeadhuntersLB8700.046248.80013100000
Myles GibsonTulsa DesperadosLB8680.543258.50110101-1000
Isaiah King IIIDenver NightwingsFS10680.051176.80017341000
Daniel WrightMinnesota LegendFS8650.042238.1000334000
Axel RavenMinnesota LegendLB9631.045187.010521-1000
Gerry Dee GondFort Worth TorosFS, DT8610.048137.6000600000
Michael ListerVancouver LegionFS8600.044167.50006113000
Jahrad BrodieMexico City AztecsCB10600.042186.00048543010
Mike JonesQueen City CorsairsSS10580.041175.8001829000
Frankie KusterSeattle NemesisSS10560.039175.60005217010
Jermaine MenefieldMexico City AztecsCB10560.043135.60029266000
Bryant JamesIndianapolis RamblersSS8560.037197.00017245100
Tazzy BlackwellLos Angeles LycansLB8552.036196.9208112000
Adrian BlaneFlorida StormSS7520.031217.4001617000
Justin ResideLas Vegas FuryFS8520.036166.50014698100
Cody GriffinMinnesota LegendCB9500.036145.60015424000
Josh RoweHouston HeadhuntersSS, FS8500.04196.30012333000
Stephen BlackFlorida StormLB8481.034146.0105500000
Stefaun ForgeDenver NightwingsLB8451.033125.6107000000
Terrance PearsonJacksonville KingsCB8440.032125.50014316000
Nana LeahySeattle NemesisCB7390.024155.6003511000
Daryll BullockD.C. DragonsCB8390.027124.9001600000
Savior HawkinsMexico City AztecsCB8380.024144.8002400000
Isabella BlackwellHouston HeadhuntersSS6360.026106.0002200000
LaQuan SmithLas Vegas FuryCB7350.022135.0001438000
Jay RockCanton ClassicsCB7300.018124.3001410000
Ty WoodsonD.C. DragonsCB6290.02364.80012129000
Don FletcherAtlanta SwarmCB8280.02083.5001615000
Roy Vance-CB5270.02075.4002200000
Mike BillotteMotor City V8sDE8255.015103.1509000000
Chance WallLouisiana RevolutionDT8246.52043.0616000000
Frank StackhouseQueen City CorsairsDE, DT9235.513102.65110100000
Julius MaximusHouston HyenasDE6143.0862.3304100000
Brogan SperawLos Angeles LycansDE8142.51131.8216000000
Matthew HolfordMotor City V8sDE7112.0741.6203000010
John LalliCharleston PredatorsDE881.5621.0113000000
Tiger Santana-DT000.0000.0000000000
Garrett HudsonJacksonville KingsLB000.0000.0000000000
Isaac ForresterD.C. DragonsDT000.0000.0000000000
Kay ShinneOttawa CavalryLB000.0000.0000000000
Declan O’RourkeD.C. DragonsLB000.0000.0000000000
Nathaniel DiggsD.C. DragonsLB000.0000.0000000000
Stewart ZoMeliaJacksonville KingsSS000.0000.0000000000
John StamangoCharleston PredatorsSS000.0000.0000000000
Daniel ValentineSeattle NemesisCB, FS000.0000.0000000000
Marcus SledgeJacksonville KingsDE000.0000.0000000000