Offensive Statistics – All-time QBs

Offensive Statistics – All-time QBs

RankPlayerPositionCATTPAS YDSPAS TDINTComp%YD per ATTQBR
1Matt WillsonQB443762674968236231870.807.992.2
2Julian TyreeQB442962344678927934171.057.584.7
3Ron CockrenQB415156714144427326773.207.390.0
4Tom PepperQB345849013931628328170.568.089.7
5AJ CaswellQB352050773784225927269.337.585.6
6Christian ChristiansenQB315243533316424422172.417.691.7
7Mike DazzoQB306042863311524319071.407.794.2
8ET KingQB299242253293223822670.827.890.1
9Rocco MarconiQB251834012910724612574.048.6108.2
10Joseph RedfeatherQB261438272826419019168.307.485.5
11Ashley JacksonQB251635722702816321270.447.682.8
12Marcus DunhillQB226832582512317819369.617.785.8
13Josh MillerQB223731102324515115471.937.588.7
14Shabazz PsynergyQB206129042091413814770.977.286.0
15Kentez JohnsonQB187328292030613717266.217.278.0
16Sully RichardsonQB209830252028112118169.366.776.2
17Deacon NickensQB178127011985511515865.947.477.5
18Jonny PichlerQB180325831956914114369.807.686.9
19T.D. DrewQB185226941910811015068.757.179.3
20Xander GoldQB187426771900012613670.007.184.5
21Matt SouthQB190127841886410217068.286.874.0
22Skeletor P. FunkQB16002134184761558074.988.7109.2
23Jack WigmoreQB173423471800814410473.887.797.6
24Jacques LuyindulaQB155722691736713011368.627.789.5
25Ace FenechQB161922981682311511170.457.387.9
26Bryant DynastyQB138619841559411112969.867.984.6
27Kevin WalkerQB119718291540012010465.458.489.9
28Daniel GarciaQB13221903149331078969.477.891.9
29Thomas RamenQB13772067141178512366.626.875.0
30Macc Wavy Jr.QB12561801139811009769.747.888.6
31Ohno MatsumotoQB1325201913787738965.636.878.9
32Alexander WestQB12761845136479010669.167.482.9
33Angus MacLaineQB12561896128427611666.246.873.4
34Wes St. ClairQB1240169112502807373.337.491.8
35Mark BiddixQB1231180612127739468.166.778.6
36Christian BrownQB11201629116426810268.757.177.0
37Kaleb WrightQB999154311417706464.747.484.7
38Jay CueQB10761588103236010367.766.571.2
39Jasper HartQB1006154210239516265.246.678.4
40Cody CantrellQB916133410167568068.677.680.1
41Murdoch MachQB107214599897567973.476.881.8
42Jamison MonroeQB86613349276517964.927.073.2
43Zach ZulliQB77811379207725568.438.193.8
44Javier VasquezQB93513979205427266.936.673.9
45Rob RobyQB81611899112636368.637.786.8
46Joseph GreenQB72310788639587867.078.079.2
47Dave BurrQB6869928504497069.158.682.5
48Eric PriceQB81810988152556074.507.489.0
49Thomas RanklinsQB58910028054506458.788.074.6
50Nathan LeeQB71910687892585867.327.484.4
51Tommy UtahQB78810937715466372.107.181.6
52Cameron CurtisQB70110427085395967.276.875.4
53Carter PetersQB6119276744395565.917.376.6
54Michael MartinQB5778686484344266.477.581.5
55Connor PyattQB6439156377395070.277.081.1
56Mario SavageQB5167746156424466.678.085.2
57OJ BruinQB5929116111366064.986.769.9
58Dylan AcielQB5848906001284465.626.774.7
59Scar PattersonQB4446695659434466.378.586.7
60Joey LangdonQB5327725598384668.917.381.3
61Colin PierceQB4236555117334564.587.876.6
62DeMar WoodsQB4206664862304363.067.373.2
63Courtney ColemanQB3074584138262767.039.089.9
64Ahmed CheemaQB3505244049312566.797.789.8
65Johnny RenoQB3895483810252670.997.085.6
66Andrew RastelliQB3915353703292573.086.990.4
67Moody MitchellQB3024573194232566.087.080.3
68Sir Charles RobinsonQB2403913112232861.388.076.2
69Steve AboagyeQB2663853031282169.097.994.0
70Duane DrewQB2894392976133065.836.866.6
71Ethan AlexanderQB3235132943152362.965.769.5
72Juan Thomas IIIQB2694262892151963.156.876.1
73Noah JohnsQB2854582767132862.236.063.1
74Jalen ThomasQB2754002493132468.756.271.2
75Mason KirbyQB186279195371566.677.072.8
76Ibrahim KrietaQB203284174281571.486.174.6
77Malcolm MandelQB112167138491067.078.385.5
78Cyris JiveQB11917413424768.397.782.1
79Jordan SipeQB152212131151571.706.266.0
80Trellis BlantonQB87141111171361.707.964.5