Offensive Stats – Season 10 Passing – Playoffs

Offensive Stats – Season 10 Passing – Playoffs

RankPlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSPAS TDINTSCKDYDS LSTComp%CARYD per ATTRSH YDSQBRRSH TDYDS/Per Carry
1Ron CockrenAlaska StormQB39912810899563077.3448.5-6109.10-1.5
2Christian ChristiansenTallahassee PrideQB3831171047762770.9408.9097.100.0
3Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB2821107144362174.5526.5-392.00-1.5
4Nathan LeeIndianapolis Red DevilsQB254725755231975.0008.00109.400.0
5Ahmed CheemaHouston HyenasQB244645545153568.7508.70115.000.0
6Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB23759386412862.7136.5397.101.0
7Josh MillerSan Antonio VaquerosQB137603751231561.6706.3071.200.0
8AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB126373524221470.2719.56113.806.0
9Sir Charles RobinsonTulsa DesperadosQB123362842663563.8907.9037.300.0
10Deacon NickensOKC RenegadesQB124362711221366.6707.5075.100.0