Offensive Stats – Season 12 Passing – Playoffs

Offensive Stats – Season 12 Passing – Playoffs

PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSPAS TDINTSCKDYDS LSTComp%CARYD per ATTRSH YDSQBRRSH TDYDS/Per Carry
Ron CockrenAlaska StormQB3821008116241482.0068.1-9115.90-1.5
Mike DazzoBaltimore VulturesQB253726837394673.6109.50118.000.0
Josh MillerDenver NightwingsQB362886638062670.4507.50122.500.0
Christian ChristiansenTallahassee PrideQB262766563173181.5818.69113.709.0
Jacques LuyindulaDallas LobosQB256735702321176.7147.8-790.60-1.8
Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB256805042231170.0016.3-284.60-2.0
Xander GoldNew Orleans PharaohsQB12940450411772.50011.30132.300.0
Thomas RamenLas Vegas FuryQB133472782242070.2105.9081.700.0
AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB122351910531262.8605.5017.700.0
Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB112201720243260.0008.6046.300.0