Offensive Stats – Season 14 Passing – Regular Season

Offensive Stats – Season 14 Passing – Regular Season

PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSPAS TDINTSCKDYDS LSTComp%CARYD per ATTRSH YDSQBRRSH TDYDS/Per Carry
Christian ChristiansenJacksonville KingsQB1243058842613433167373.1387.2-1289.10-1.5
AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB12313460366623272010868.04488.05284.201.1
Ron CockrenFlorida StormQB12367551365815312716866.6166.6-970.90-1.5
Xander GoldAnnapolis NavigatorsQB12313463359725292616867.6067.8-1082.70-1.7
Tom PepperVancouver LegionQB12292423358328302616269.03118.5-1487.40-1.3
Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB12297417344321213216571.2298.3-1591.60-1.7
Deacon Nickens-QB12277450342719423017261.56107.6-1160.30-1.1
Mike DazzoBaltimore CrabsQB1235145834102521147376.6467.4-1096.10-1.7
Marcus DunhillFort Worth TorosQB12271374340229193217772.46149.1-23105.00-1.6
ET KingAlbuquerque AtomsQB12317447318922233218570.9297.1-1585.90-1.7
Angus MacLaineLondon KnightsQB12304473317621341912064.2746.7368.500.8
Ashley JacksonArizona ScorpionsQB12292439308515363419466.5177.0-1164.00-1.6
Kentez JohnsonCharleston PredatorsQB12297471306417353820963.06126.5-562.80-0.4
Thomas Ramen-QB12318447295519283721871.1486.6977.001.1
Josh Miller-QB12277406289817293821568.23107.1072.900.0
Jonny PichlerLondon KnightsQB12277390284820114223471.0357.3-797.00-1.4
Sully RichardsonLos Angeles LycansQB12272399279713292915768.1797.0-268.70-0.2
Jacques Luyindula-QB12249388269518233319664.1886.9475.300.5
T.D. DrewCharleston PredatorsQB12246371260415222213366.3187.0-1175.40-1.4
Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB12215292256418192012173.63308.83993.511.3