Offensive Stats – Season 14 Rushing – Regular Season

Offensive Stats – Season 14 Rushing – Regular Season

PlayerTeamPositionGCARRSH YDSRSH TDYDS/Per CarryRECREC YDSYDS/Per ReceptionREC TDTGTFUMLST
Zack SandlinSeattle TyrantsRB123151968136.2431162.704311
Colin HartSioux Falls SparrowsRB122441531166.332953.003300
Sudo NakaiVancouver LegionRB122201530177.0843163.818622
BDG HollewoodAtlanta SwarmRB122611505135.8824845.937900
Keith SwearingenCharleston PredatorsRB123051487134.9652263.507511
Diesel DawsonSt. Louis GladiatorsRB12291139984.8643114.926722
Robert RedfordLas Vegas FuryRB12218139176.4572414.235800
Troy GainesBaltimore VulturesRB122331285145.5985195.369922
Warren MurrayHouston HyenasRB122651270124.8662073.136800
Ash OdomChicago WildcatsRB12235124385.31053913.7110411
Sonzo RobinsonTulsa DesperadosRB, WR12234120085.1512314.515521
Jarrod McChesneyDenver NightwingsRB12285112263.9572764.836110
Jason WilliamsLondon KnightsRB12245105884.31025575.529921
Reggie StreeterNew Orleans PharaohsRB12268105653.9784415.737410
Logan JackCarolina SkyhawksRB1231194463.0472304.915011
Ray BentleyMexico City AztecsFB12178821104.6653855.917221
D.J. Moses IIArizona ScorpionsRB1224879173.2451663.704700
Jett ZeroQueen City CorsairsRB1223269243.012695.801300
Jared WillisJacksonville KingsRB1217466093.81064674.4610900
JW DoyleFlorida StormRB1217254763.2352045.804500
Jaylin WellsSioux Falls SparrowsRB1214345933.28486.01900
Phoenix JonesMexico City AztecsRB1211739243.4312297.423500
Jon TruezmanPortland FleetFB103310123.115785.201700
Mike ImprotaChicago WildcatsFB12141901.4482.00400
Tony ZomaCarolina SkyhawksFB120000.014292.101800
Reed MitchellLas Vegas FuryFB20000.08384.81800
Mitchell O’BrienAtlanta SwarmFB120000.0122.00100
Robert MerrillLondon KnightsRB120000.0423658.715200
Tybeerious BovineLondon KnightsFB120000.05465112.137700