Offensive Stats – Season 16 Rushing – Regular Season

Offensive Stats – Season 16 Rushing – Regular Season

PlayerTeamPositionGCARRSH YDSRSH TDYDS/Per CarryRECREC YDSYDS/Per ReceptionREC TDTGTFUMLST
Jarrod McChesneyDenver NightwingsRB123031753165.8844535.438300
Ezekiel LovePortland FleetRB12329141594.3371494.013943
Robert JohnsonCanton ClassicsRB12271136075.0401363.404300
Robert RedfordVancouver LegionRB122241329165.9925305.809732
Reggie Streeter-RB122691318144.9543105.725610
Jason WilliamsFort Worth TorosRB122581217124.7451603.605121
Scott JohnsonLas Vegas FuryRB122441186124.9381203.214211
Kevin SeayD.C. DragonsRB12250115384.6993964.0010631
Colin HartMinnesota LegendRB122561121104.4291344.623210
BDG HollewoodAtlanta SwarmRB122411101104.6703004.307300
D.J. Moses IIArizona ScorpionsRB122501099104.4502895.815100
Jett ZeroQueen City CorsairsRB122791085133.9401263.224300
Phoenix JonesMexico City AztecsRB122211013194.6764335.718000
Logan JackLos Angeles LycansRB12261100053.8883784.339200
Keith SwearingenCharleston PredatorsRB1225498353.9511172.315400
Ike McBrideLone Star GloryRB1220890684.4904274.729322
Charlie BiletskyFlorida StormRB1220583784.1893403.839132
Warren MurrayBaltimore VulturesRB1223481273.5832202.728521
Sonzo RobinsonTulsa DesperadosRB, WR1225877793.0752473.308311
Jared WillisJacksonville KingsRB1216369554.31074624.3611111
Kairo MartinezSt. Louis GladiatorsRB1222967853.0471493.214911
Troy GainesBaltimore VulturesRB1217364383.7833644.408411
Jaylin WellsSeattle NemesisRB1218960613.2741612.206921
Robert MerrillLondon KnightsRB1217044652.61135775.1211543
Cameron CollierLouisiana RevolutionFB126520533.221924.412500
Ray BentleyMexico City AztecsFB126020413.4311815.813611
JW DoyleFlorida StormRB124320014.7453497.825100
RE MillsDenver NightwingsFB123212904.0281916.833200
Charlemagne CorneliousSioux Falls SparrowsFB125312302.37334.701100
Bill CherrySan Diego MavericksFB124411012.57253.60810
Chris ComisacCanton ClassicsFB12325811.818995.502300
Iggy SwiftAlbuquerque AtomsFB12154412.912342.801300
Nick HoaglandSan Diego MavericksFB12183602.024682.811900
Mitchell O’BrienAtlanta SwarmFB12192401.38212.60800
Hubba KimbrelLas Vegas FuryFB, TE122100.53155.00500
Jon TruezmanPortland FleetFB101000.06162.70600
Stephen McMichaelsQueen City CorsairsFB120000.0282388.504000
Tony ZomaCarolina SkyhawksFB120000.0392837.324800
A-Star MiramontesLas Vegas FuryFB, TE, WR120000.01313010.002000
Tybeerious BovineLondon KnightsFB120000.03036512.224500