Offensive Stats – Season 19 Passing – Regular Season

Offensive Stats – Season 19 Passing – Regular Season

PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSPAS TDINTSCKDYDS LSTComp%YD per ATTRSH YDSQBRRSH TDYDS/Per Carry
Ibrahim KrietaMotor City V8sQB52032841742815169471.486.1-674.60-1.0
Ashley JacksonArizona ScorpionsQB5155206158313963375.247.7-1099.60-1.7
Ace FenechLone Star GloryQB51382171581121462263.597.3-977.00-1.5
Joseph GreenLas Vegas FuryQB513919515091317158471.287.7-579.60-1.7
Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB5167211147665127279.157.0096.800.0
Christian BrownVancouver LegionQB513017714741210116073.458.3097.000.0
Bryant DynastyAtlanta SwarmQB51342051466111784965.377.2-1069.70-2.5
Tommy UtahLouisiana RevolutionQB51502131417131652570.426.7-577.50-1.7
Shabazz PsynergyD.C. DragonsQB5145193138895157275.137.2-899.40-1.6
Scar PattersonSan Diego MavericksQB41151701380911148567.658.1283.000.3
Cyris JivePortland FleetQB4119174134247126868.397.7082.100.0
Colin PierceIndianapolis RamblersQB5134198133471353767.686.7-471.00-0.8
Jordan SipeJacksonville KingsQB51522121311515106071.706.2166.011.0
Dave BurrHouston HeadhuntersQB512117212895942170.357.5-679.80-1.5
Eric PriceDenver NightwingsQB411515112798863476.168.5-296.40-2.0
Cameron CurtisCanton ClassicsQB41101851261918105959.466.82055.706.7
Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB412215712598873877.718.0496.004.0
Jack WigmoreBaltimore VulturesQB5128164124710421078.057.6-5109.00-1.7
Jonny PichlerLondon KnightsQB5101135122510542374.819.15111.501.3
Trellis BlantonSeattle NemesisQB48714111117131810161.707.9064.500.0
Sully RichardsonLos Angeles LycansQB51071531108610106169.937.2076.400.0
Marcus DunhillFort Worth TorosQB51231641085315126675.006.6-160.10-0.3
OJ BruinQueen City CorsairsQB4111169107879118465.686.42375.002.6
Kentez JohnsonCharleston PredatorsQB4971381051108127170.297.6-392.40-1.5
Jay CueTulsa DesperadosQB497144102568158767.367.1078.600.0
Ron CockrenFlorida StormQB485136947310137462.507.0059.900.0
Matt SouthCarolina SkyhawksQB48613193751542565.657.2-551.60-1.7
Johnny RenoMinnesota LegendQB41031409245962673.576.6-776.00-1.8