Offensive Stats – Season 2 QBs

Offensive Stats – Season 2 QBs

RankPlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSPAS TDINTSCKDYDS LSTQBR
1Joseph RedfeatherNew York KnightsQB8282459321222273422673.9
2Thomas RanklinsDallas StarsQB8198354308722274124074.0
3Kevin WalkerOrlando IntimidatorsQB8217307263516922131101.9
4Rocco MarconiGrand Rapids RollersQB8217313244520101698100.4
5Ohno MatsumotoKailua WyvernsQB81882832303892113387.5
6Jasper HartSan Francisco BulldogsQB8196291192813112614185.0
7Wes St. ClairOKC RenegadesQB814421913958172512663.3