Offensive Stats – Season 5 RBs

Offensive Stats – Season 5 RBs

RankPlayerTeamPositionCARRSH YDSRSH TDYDS/Per CarryRECREC YDSYDS/Per ReceptionREC TD
1Park HeeChulNew York KnightsRB2361910188.1746749.12
2David OverstreetLouisville WolfpackRB2121548167.3524679.03
3Richard SnowdenD.C. DragonsRB2211393166.3341925.60
4Johnny EnglishHonolulu LegendsRB2271306105.817804.71
5Zach ParkerOrlando IntimidatorsRB196107685.5673144.72
6Keanu TuiasosopoSan Francisco BulldogsRB22096064.4712713.80
7Chris DavisCleveland VipersRB, WR27884553.028873.10
8Pete BruschiOKC RenegadesRB14380565.6371203.22
9DeWayne LaneTallahassee PrideRB16252263.237681.81
10Isaac MontoyaSanta Fe GorillasRB13543463.239822.12
11Elliott SniderBaltimore CrabsRB6030765.1373459.33
12Freeman GoodspeedMinneapolis MaulersRB, WR4216423.920944.70
13Noel KreissCleveland VipersRB, WR0000.04360114.04
14Lorenzo AllenOrlando IntimidatorsRB, WR0000.06576111.75
15Tybeerious BovineLondon KnightsFB0000.05068013.65