Offensive Stats – Season 7 RBs

Offensive Stats – Season 7 RBs

RankPlayerTeamPositionGCARRSH YDSRSH TDYDS/Per CarryRECREC YDSYDS/Per ReceptionREC TDTGTFUMLST
1Darnell BlackHouston HyenasRB122431869147.7674236.34000
2David OverstreetLouisville WolfpackRB122551782247.0623085.02011
3Johnny EnglishCarolina SkyhawksRB12277162285.9381584.21000
4Mike DavisDallas RuffnecksRB122381474136.2592935.01000
5Park HeeChulLos Angeles SharksRB122741460135.3653865.92010
6Dion HawkinsD.C. DragonsRB12304144694.8874475.12000
7Zach ParkerOrlando IntimidatorsRB112551354155.3864365.12010
8Pete BruschiOKC RenegadesRB12259133795.2431353.10000
9T.E. Haynes IIIQueen City CorsairsRB, WR121841268106.9984224.31000
10DeWayne LaneTallahassee PrideRB12298125664.2853283.91000
11Elliott SniderBaltimore CrabsRB122351204115.1874244.91022
12Filo CelistinoNYC SailorsRB1232699743.1391554.00000
13Marcus A. BoasCleveland VipersRB1017875344.2481803.80000
14J. Calvin KimSanta Fe GorillasRB11169688144.1321213.81000
15Doug BoasMinneapolis MaulersRB1316159843.718410685.87011
16Bennie BeasleySioux Falls SparrowsRB, WR118324342.916110046.210021
17Jay HolderCarolina SkyhawksFB125013212.68232.90000
18Slinky WattsOKC RenegadesFB, TE124501.3181106.10000
19Lorenzo AllenOrlando IntimidatorsRB, WR110000.04966013.53011
20Chris DavisSanta Fe GorillasRB, WR120000.0595469.34000
21Tybeerious BovineLondon KnightsFB120000.068117717.38000