Offensive Stats – Season 7

Offensive Stats – Season 7

PlayerPositionCATTPAS YDSPAS TDINTSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSRSH TDRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Alex ZellieWR0000000000396254000
Alexander ShayatovichTE, WR0000000000536895000
Alexander WestQB29043427831718176712760000000
Bennie BeasleyRB, WR0000000832434161100410021
Bobby TreefeatherWR000000000093111810000
Brevin ArmstrongWR0000000000425978000
Carter PetersQB25336430142219211124-50000000
Cesar CannonTE, WR000000000081137812000
Chris DavisRB, WR0000000000595464000
Cody CantrellQB28040429381719228420870000000
Cole RossTE0000000000292663000
Connor PyattQB259373238611273013611-210000021
D.D. RitterTE0000000000413930000
D.R. SimWR000000000068107213000
D.W. SixkillerWR0000000000636154000
Daley HolderTE, WR0000000000151640000
Daniel GarciaQB32549530672026134215590000000
Darian BolesWR0000000000252733000
Darnell BlackRB0000000243186914674234000
David OverstreetRB0000000255178224623082011
Davius ReidWR0000000000809988000
DeWayne LaneRB000000029812566853281000
Demetrious OutdatWR0000000000526314000
Dion HawkinsRB000000030414469874472000
Doug BoasRB0000000161598418410687011
Elijah SwaimTE0000000000294211000
Elliott SniderRB0000000235120411874241022
Eric VinsonTE, WR0000000000283904000
Filo CelistinoRB00000003269974391550000
Flynn StarbuckWR000000000073100110000
Gladwyn WolfeWR0000000000242331000
Greg CaswellWR0000000000555412000
Greg CorkyWR0000000000576786000
Isaac PerezTE, WR0000000000272841000
J. Calvin KimRB000000016968814321211000
J.J. HowlandWR0000000000334191000
Jace JeffersonSS, KR0000000000000000
Jake LegacyWR00000000007590511011
Jalan MillerWR00000000008911608000
Jamison MonroeQB18631719531027133414572000000
Jay HolderFB00000005013218230000
Joel WielengaTE0000000000465056000
Johnny EnglishRB000000027716228381581000
Jonathan ConcordWR0000000000387777000
Jordan JenningsWR00000001-4098172014011
Joseph RedfeatherQB307458307622222111413-140000011
Juan BoscoWR00000000009913137000
Julian TyreeQB385504450140283312721661000000
Kenny GeeWR00000000008910837000
Kent ProxyTE0000000000253552000
Lawrence KirklandTE, WR000000000078142211000
Lorenzo AllenRB, WR0000000000496603011
Macc Wavy Jr.QB43658441203024256411-160000000
Macho FoggWR233728941100007592211000
Marcus A. BoasRB00000001787534481800000
Mario SavageQB2884303511282722849390000000
Matt WillsonQB3524944477323025424-70000010
Matthew LeeTE0000000000201901000
Michael BoyerWR0000000000888276000
Mike DavisRB0000000238147413592931000
Mike DazzoQB28240233172124211919-280000000
Mike OsayiWR00000000005310769000
Miles MoralesTE0000000000629258000
Murdoch MachQB296415294323212275320110010
Nathan ChambersWR0000000000617312000
Nick T. QuickWR0000000000102157413000
P.T. PetersonWR00000000006310517000
Park HeeChulRB0000000274146013653862010
Paul JamesWR0000000000507245000
Pete BruschiRB000000025913379431350000
Prince EscobarWR00000000007311689000
Rocco MarconiQB27942233652125252416-10000010
Scott KingWR0000000000100157115000
Shann VarnerTE0000000000272472000
Shaun HarrelsonWR0000000000466403000
Skeletor P. FunkQB3404484027332092726-300000000
Slinky WattsFB, TE0000000450181100000
Squirm WashingtonTE00000000002210000
Steve AboagyeQB26638530312821236630790000000
Sultan MuhammadWR000000000089143216000
T.E. Haynes IIIRB, WR0000000184126810984221000
Terminus LawWR0000000000545983000
Thomas BoychukWR0000000000496154000
Thomas W. GoodhartTE0000000000263450000
Tony CaponeWR00000000007311128000
Tybeerious BovineFB00000000006811778000
Wane InzerWR0000000000323420000
Wave RobinsonTE0000000000414063000
Yuya AibaWR0000000000679414000
Zach ParkerRB0000000255135415864362010