Offensive Stats – Season 8

Offensive Stats – Season 8

PlayerPositionCATTPAS YDSPAS TDINTSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSRSH TDRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
AJ CaswellQB31746735422830271498-160000010
Alex ZellieWR0000000000628476000
Alexander ShayatovichTE, WR00000000008812059011
Andrew RastelliQB3915353703292516706-90000000
BDG HollewoodRB0000000279134713713651011
Bobby TreefeatherWR0000000000423960000
Boo ChisholmWR00000000005711198000
Caleb HambyWR00000000005810305000
Cesar CannonTE, WR0000000000212451000
Chris DavisRB, WR000000000010113769000
Cody CantrellQB33950136891926179512-130000020
D.R. SimWR00000000008814006000
Daley HolderTE, WR00000000006290000
David OverstreetRB0000000310138911634092011
Davius ReidWR00000000001429577000
Dion HawkinsRB00000002981757161054931000
Doug BoasRB0000000213167217332691021
ET KingQB4385815199462616738-130000000
Elijah SwaimTE0000000000303492000
Eric VinsonTE, WR0000000000293853000
Flynn StarbuckWR0000000000619543000
Freddie WhitehawkWR0000000000283223000
Gladwyn WolfeWR000000000011820000
Greg CorkyWR00000000006211928000
Heath McDaniel Jr.WR00000000007010306000
Isaac PerezTE, WR0000000000374121000
J. Calvin KimRB0000000259136916793292000
J.J. HowlandWR0000000000111175414000
Jace JeffersonSS, KR0000000000000000
Jake LegacyWR0000000000708636000
Jalan MillerWR0000000000112186016000
Jalen ThomasQB2754002493132442215271410000010
Jamari MitoTE, WR00000000005370000
Jamison MonroeQB3004233261232217932-130000000
Jared CochranWR0000000000118135712000
Jason BryantWR0000000000232780000
Johnny EnglishRB00000003281887131085137033
Jonathan ConcordWR000000000024912329000
Jordan JenningsWR000000000012016098000
Joseph RedfeatherQB27142333081720352228-20000000
Josh PachmayerWR0000000000282921000
Julian TyreeQB390562439030324021936430000010
Julian WheelandTE, WR0000000000537354000
Justin Beekly Jr.RB0000000383189115912973000
K.L. BarrettWR000000000090119512000
Kendall GilbertWR000000000094136515000
Khoury JonesWR0000000000342571000
Lawrence KirklandTE, WR0000000000628943000
Lorenzo AllenRB, WR0000000000517507000
Macc Wavy Jr.QB4155954398232513649-130000000
Macho FoggWR0000000000516112000
Marcus A. BoasRB0000000355266428521580000
Mario SavageQB228344264514173523120920000000
Matt SouthQB27941125561023178511-200000000
Matt WillsonQB32348436212722371905-80000010
Mike DavisRB000000023571113691771000
Mike OsayiWR000000000010311798000
Mike TatumRB0000000874454241221000
Murdoch MachQB316437288812222514613-200000011
Nick T. QuickWR000000000053117911000
Optimus ClineTE0000000000618234000
Park HeeChulRB000000030614188883944000
Pete BruschiRB0000000275153413522250000
Prince EscobarWR000000000014712015000
Ray BentleyFB00000002901029729622000
Remi PiperTE0000000000536352000
Richard MontagueWR0000000000545563000
Robert DobbsWR0000000000604311000
Robert MerrillRB0000000000877352000
Shann VarnerTE0000000000253313000
Shaun HarrelsonWR0000000000152221000
Skeletor P. FunkQB2343523217241923117221140000000
Slinky WattsFB, TE0000000000202390000
Sonzo RobinsonRB, WR000000015676761306414000
Sultan MuhammadWR00000000001095513000
T.E. Haynes IIIRB, WR0000000000608749000
Thomas W. GoodhartTE0000000000252191000
Tom MenanderTE000000000069104410000
Tybeerious BovineFB0000000000426796000
Yuya AibaWR0000000000515204000