Offensive Stats – Season 9 Passing – Regular Season

Offensive Stats – Season 9 Passing – Regular Season

RankPlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSPAS TDINTSCKDYDS LSTComp%CARYD per ATTRSH YDSQBRRSH TDYDS/Per Carry
1Shabazz PsynergyDallas RuffnecksQB12412578450327362716171.281117.830683.682.8
2Macc Wavy Jr.Cleveland StallionsQB12302469439341412516764.3939.4-487.50-1.3
3Mark BiddixCarolina SkyhawksQB12391566398723242210469.0827.01484.907.0
4ET KingChicago WildcatsQB1224936436484129137268.41710.04105.200.6
5Joey LangdonSan Antonio VaquerosQB1228143734242337146264.3017.8-370.60-3.0
6Christian ChristiansenTallahassee PrideQB12312432342223202213372.2287.9-1293.70-1.5
7Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB12312444335219282111770.27167.52080.101.3
8AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB12257376324122201910368.35248.67892.313.3
9Cody CantrellHouston HyenasQB12270392319317321911168.88148.1-2373.90-1.6
10Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB1224638931603423199363.24148.1-1293.10-0.9
11Tom PepperVancouver LegionQB12248378308725254015665.6168.2-685.30-1.0
12Matt SouthBaltimore CrabsQB1229141830722220176869.6267.3-1188.30-1.8
13Joseph RedfeatherOKC RenegadesQB12295422293014182111969.9146.9-582.60-1.3
14Ron CockrenAlaska StormQB122533622492162251869.89116.9-578.40-0.5
15Ethan AlexanderSt. Louis GladiatorsQB1225541322809203619661.7455.5-1063.60-2.0
16DeMar WoodsAtlanta SwarmQB717225820281420127166.6737.9-276.20-0.7
17Malcolm MandelAtlanta SwarmQB511216713849101610067.0748.3-385.50-0.8