Offensive Stats – Season 9 QBs

Offensive Stats – Season 9 QBs

RankPlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSPAS TDINTSCKDYDS LSTComp%CARYD per ATTRSH YDSQBRRSH TDYDS/Per Carry
1ET KingChicago WildcatsQB1534849846974733179469.8899.41103.500.1
2Shabazz PsynergyDallas RuffnecksQB12412578450327362716171.281117.830683.682.8
3Macc Wavy Jr.Cleveland StallionsQB12302469439341412516764.3939.4-487.50-1.3
4Mark BiddixCarolina SkyhawksQB12391566398723242210469.0827.01484.907.0
5Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB15298457393640262612565.21168.6-397.80-0.2
6Tom PepperVancouver LegionQB14293438375028264619666.8998.6-1090.10-1.1
7Christian ChristiansenTallahassee PrideQB13332465370024212817871.4088.0-1293.10-1.5
8Cody CantrellHouston HyenasQB13297429354020352011969.23148.3-2375.70-1.6
9AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB13284411353525212011169.10268.68394.513.2
10Joey LangdonSan Antonio VaquerosQB1228143734242337146264.3017.8-370.60-3.0
11Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB12312444335219282111770.27167.52080.101.3
12Matt SouthBaltimore CrabsQB1229141830722220176869.6267.3-1188.30-1.8
13Joseph RedfeatherOKC RenegadesQB12295422293014182111969.9146.9-582.60-1.3
14Ron CockrenAlaska StormQB132803962699162351870.71126.8478.700.3
15DeMar WoodsAtlanta SwarmQB9207314248918251911865.9237.9-276.00-0.7
16Ethan AlexanderSt. Louis GladiatorsQB1225541322809203619661.7455.5-1063.60-2.0
17Malcolm MandelAtlanta SwarmQB511216713849101610067.0748.3-385.50-0.8