Offensive Stats – Season 9 Rushing – Regular Season

Offensive Stats – Season 9 Rushing – Regular Season

RankPlayerTeamPositionGCARRSH YDSRSH TDYDS/Per CarryRECREC YDSYDS/Per ReceptionREC TDTGTFUMLST
1Kyle WalshQueen City CorsairsRB123202154206.7251064.21020
2Ray BentleyMexico City AztecsFB122822043157.2401844.60000
3Ash OdomAlaska StormRB123392015215.9472705.71011
4J. Calvin KimTallahassee PrideRB122821918236.8613055.02011
5Jason GermanSan Antonio VaquerosRB122941795176.1542013.71021
6Sonzo RobinsonBaltimore CrabsRB, WR122671751176.6823724.53021
7William ChoiceHouston HyenasRB122801541175.5795587.12021
8Ivan SanchezVancouver LegionRB122971467134.9392145.53011
9Kevin KlancySioux Falls SparrowsRB122611421125.4914925.43042
10BDG HollewoodAtlanta SwarmRB122281415126.2522895.61022
11Dion HawkinsChicago WildcatsRB12287140694.9714726.66000
12Pete BruschiOKC RenegadesRB122461236165.0833934.70010
13Johnny EnglishCarolina SkyhawksRB122221028124.61014914.92000
14Adam FennellSt. Louis GladiatorsRB819498695.1692944.31000
15David OverstreetCleveland StallionsRB1225181533.239842.21000
16Evan MuirSt. Louis GladiatorsRB410242534.2211175.60000
17Marcus Jones Jr.San Antonio VaquerosFB123810402.721773.70011
18Garrett RolandSt. Louis GladiatorsFB1292903.2251054.20000
19Quinton MantuaOKC RenegadesFB1251603.217804.70000
20Robert MerrillLondon KnightsRB120000.03636010.03000
21Lorenzo AllenCleveland StallionsRB, WR30000.0915016.74000
22T.E. Haynes III-RB, WR120000.090116913.07000
23Tybeerious BovineLondon KnightsFB120000.06687313.24000