Offensive Stats – SFLm Season 3 Passing

Offensive Stats – SFLm Season 3 Passing

PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSPAS TDINTSCKDYDS LSTComp%CARYD per ATTRSH YDSQBRRSH TDYDS/Per Carry
Tommy UtahLouisiana RevolutionQB10268372261614111811172.0497.0-1491.60-1.6
Eric PriceDenver NightwingsQB82092852218109169373.3327.8-294.20-1.0
Scar PattersonSan Diego MavericksQB8214305220913112112570.1687.2-1189.90-1.4
Joseph GreenLas Vegas FuryQB102303482107111294566.09106.1-1478.60-1.4
OJ BruinQueen City CorsairsQB820728619991251710472.3827.0-298.20-1.0
Johnny RenoMinnesota LegendQB920932519796162614564.3166.1-266.70-0.3
Trellis BlantonSeattle NemesisQB9158240187811161610665.83117.8977.000.8
Dave BurrHouston HeadhuntersQB819028417821082412766.9046.3-384.00-0.8
Gene StruthersAnnapolis NavigatorsQB4931357665695868.8915.7077.000.0
Kenny SliderLincoln RattlesnakesQB000000000.0000.000.000.0