Special Team Stats – Season 18 RET- Regular Season

Special Team Stats – Season 18 RET- Regular Season

PlayerTeamPositionYD per PRYDS per KRPRPR YDSPR TDKRKR YDSKR TD
Riley QuinteroDenver NightwingsWR4.626.3188207620022
Leo MorrisPortland FleetCB6.925.63222017819992
Ryan RoseveltIndianapolis RamblersWR4.224.5218907819110
Optimus ClineSan Diego MavericksTE7.024.32416917618460
Sam AvolisCarolina SkyhawksWR5.125.63015307017952
Cade StephensFort Worth TorosWR3.924.72710507017310
Gabriel ManningTulsa DesperadosWR6.626.82013106316881
Elzie PryorLos Angeles LycansWR3.523.8238006916430
A.J. LevyeSioux Falls SparrowsSS6.927.81611005715852
Doug BrittonLas Vegas FuryWR12.925.02937436315751
Kanye RockafellaIndianapolis RamblersFS5.924.7116506315571
Jay Taylor-WR5.724.22112006415461
Shane KaufmanMotor City V8sWR2.824.0215906415371
Chris CurtisVancouver LegionWR3.324.0217006214880
Greg CorkyHouston HeadhuntersWR4.323.23314106314640
Greg SotoLone Star GloryWR4.826.62411405414341
Fox HighwindLondon KnightsWR3.223.8227006014290
Christopher OchoaCharleston PredatorsWR3.122.5144306113730
Giovanni BoltBaltimore VulturesFS4.223.62711305212290
Zachary PattonSeattle NemesisWR4.223.92510605011940
TJ PunkArizona ScorpionsWR3.723.2207305011590
Justice BlackwellVancouver LegionWR3.623.2259004911390
Nick LockettMexico City AztecsWR3.723.4114104310060
Jeffrey DaggsMexico City AztecsFS11.824.1101181358420
Anthony DelanoLouisiana RevolutionWR3.521.915520275920
Adam BanksMinnesota LegendWR3.721.820740204350
Kingston EllingtonJacksonville KingsWR2.423.77170184271
Ryan OwensArizona ScorpionsWR7.422.65370153390
Maurice LloydArizona ScorpionsSS5.721.93170122630
Deuce FenechLone Star GloryWR5.029.5210082360
Vin CaliaLondon KnightsWR4.024.914092240
Josh GillD.C. DragonsWR2.724.03804960
Sonzo RobinsonTulsa DesperadosRB, WR0.013.00002260
Maajor KeyVancouver LegionFS0.016.00001160
Duggy DayHouston HyenasWR0.015.00001150
King RashidMotor City V8sCB0.07.00002140
Nathan BarnettSioux Falls SparrowsFS0.014.00001140
Marvin HymesBaltimore VulturesCB0.02.3000370
Mike ChurchillD.C. DragonsWR0.03.0000130
Nacho SicarioFort Worth TorosCB0.01.0000330
Marc LopezVancouver LegionSS0.02.0000120
Josh RieseCharleston PredatorsFS0.02.0000120
Ziggy HronecLone Star GloryTE0.00.7000320
Merrick IteraLas Vegas FuryCB0.02.0000120
Rosca SantigriaDenver NightwingsCB0.02.0000120
Loddy LuLincoln RattlesnakesWR0.02.0000120
Ross NapoliLouisiana RevolutionDE, DT0.01.0000110
David GehresSeattle NemesisWR0.01.0000110
Daniel WrightMinnesota LegendFS-1.01.01-10110
AJ WarrenSioux Falls SparrowsWR0.01.0000110
Orane DarbyMotor City V8sWR0.01.0000110
Max JacksonLas Vegas FurySS0.01.0000110
Mark KaufmanMotor City V8sCB0.01.0000110
Terrance WearyLondon KnightsWR0.0-1.00001-10