84 Al Dillapree Sr.

Position
WR
Height
6'3"
Weight
225
Current Team
Canton Classics
Past Teams
Sioux Falls Sparrows

Regular Season

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Sioux Falls Sparrows1516521811
Sioux Falls Sparrows2936803622
Sioux Falls Sparrows2831434500
Sioux Falls Sparrows1517502900
Sioux Falls Sparrows6466517900
Canton Classics2925513800
Total-1801942724533

Playoffs

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Sioux Falls Sparrows6760700
Sioux Falls Sparrows912721400
Sioux Falls Sparrows000000
Sioux Falls Sparrows000000
Sioux Falls Sparrows1310111300
Canton Classics000000
Total-2830433400