64 Alex Constantine

Position
DE
Height
6'5"
Weight
310
Current Team
Arizona Scorpions

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Arizona Scorpions1592051000
Arizona Scorpions18852110000
Arizona Scorpions14444110000
Arizona Scorpions291060150000
Arizona Scorpions23942150000
Arizona Scorpions19641110000
Total-11846259681000

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Arizona Scorpions000000000
Arizona Scorpions000000000
Arizona Scorpions621030000
Arizona Scorpions321131000
Arizona Scorpions000000000
Arizona Scorpions920030000
Total-1862191000