91 Alex Parker

Position
LB
Height
6'3"
Weight
260
Past Teams
Sioux Falls Sparrows

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Sioux Falls Sparrows17134260000
Sioux Falls Sparrows58152083000
Sioux Falls Sparrows653100610160
Sioux Falls Sparrows603510912000
Sioux Falls Sparrows492600211000
Sioux Falls Sparrows602700691380
Sioux Falls Sparrows422810271290
Sioux Falls Sparrows80250051230
Sioux Falls Sparrows502210731251
Total-48122292515661011

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Sioux Falls Sparrows010000000
Sioux Falls Sparrows000000000
Sioux Falls Sparrows1140002000
Sioux Falls Sparrows751011000
Sioux Falls Sparrows840011000
Sioux Falls Sparrows000000000
Sioux Falls Sparrows1350012000
Sioux Falls Sparrows1651040000
Sioux Falls Sparrows000000000
Total-55242076000