36 Andrew Francis

Position
SS
Height
5' 11"
Weight
230
Current Team
Florida Storm
Past Teams
Alaska Storm

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Alaska Storm852600613110
Alaska Storm59251376000
Alaska Storm562012210110
Alaska Storm663120524140
Alaska Storm591700084690
Florida Storm762800373270
Florida Storm601900565340
Florida Storm482800252340
Florida Storm6322002481801
Florida Storm442500595570
Florida Storm702100284130
Total-686262455868374301

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Alaska Storm720002000
Alaska Storm21100003000
Alaska Storm2141070000
Alaska Storm1650022000
Alaska Storm1030001000
Florida Storm000000000
Florida Storm1230001000
Florida Storm1070001000
Florida Storm1850004130
Florida Storm330000000
Florida Storm610002000
Total-1244310916130