35 Anthony Wyo

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Tallahassee Pride662900276410
Las Vegas Fury8229102781230
Las Vegas Fury7825001126130
Houston Hyenas632300175520
Jacksonville Kings7330001115631
Arizona Scorpions622100057470
Louisiana Revolution722500177701
London Knights742700177680
London Knights6018002481100
London Knights541400097590
Total-684241101176666462

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Tallahassee Pride1670004000
Las Vegas Fury8100011260
Las Vegas Fury720000000
Houston Hyenas10100113260
Jacksonville Kings810011000
Arizona Scorpions000000000
Louisiana Revolution000000000
London Knights1320001000
London Knights1810000000
London Knights680001000
Total-862300294520