26 Brandon Ewing

Position
CB
Current Team
London Knights

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
London Knights311900295190
London Knights301410145500
London Knights3013001871311
London Knights3415004961080
London Knights341200201260
London Knights341710311101822
Total-19390201341345163

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
London Knights000000000
London Knights000000000
London Knights000000000
London Knights220000000
London Knights340002100
London Knights320000380
Total-880002480