12 Brett Killian

Position
WR
Height
6'5"
Weight
222
Current Team
Vancouver Legion

Regular Season

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Vancouver Legion659327000
Vancouver Legion8711787010
Vancouver Legion931143513400
Vancouver Legion12217041315900
Vancouver Legion66807510300
Vancouver Legion7012611510400
Vancouver Legion8811561012200
Vancouver Legion871181811611
Vancouver Legion801230510700
Vancouver Legion61109498800
Vancouver Legion6082077900
Total-8791250691101221

Playoffs

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Vancouver Legion71781000
Vancouver Legion000000
Vancouver Legion000000
Vancouver Legion000000
Vancouver Legion000000
Vancouver Legion915101800
Vancouver Legion1623122000
Vancouver Legion1111112100
Vancouver Legion1621612100
Vancouver Legion1013801300
Vancouver Legion000000
Total-69102559300