55 Brian Craven

Position
LB
Height
6'5"
Weight
254
Current Team
Louisiana Revolution
Past Teams
Lone Star Glory, Vancouver Legion

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Vancouver Legion5840021472130
Lone Star Glory493010411000
Lone Star Glory772600362150
Louisiana Revolution6921005151410
Louisiana Revolution1251050000
Louisiana Revolution1253180000
Total-2771275339395690

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Vancouver Legion1120010000
Lone Star Glory510002000
Lone Star Glory111200001301
Louisiana Revolution000000000
Louisiana Revolution320000000
Louisiana Revolution000000000
Total-301700121301