14 Bryce Battle

Position
WR
Height
6'0"
Weight
175
Current Team
Denver Nightwings

Regular Season

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Denver Nightwings3345624300
Denver Nightwings4166835500
Denver Nightwings5066786800
Denver Nightwings4560666200
Denver Nightwings5465427200
Denver Nightwings3955425011
Total-26236052335011

Playoffs

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Denver Nightwings000000
Denver Nightwings99011000
Denver Nightwings1218811600
Denver Nightwings000000
Denver Nightwings000000
Denver Nightwings000000
Total-2127822600