14 Buchanan Simons

Position
WR
Height
6'4"
Weight
215
Current Team
Minnesota Legend
Past Teams
Charleston Predators, Chicago Wildcats

Regular Season

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Chicago Wildcats3660856100
Chicago Wildcats4681597600
Chicago Wildcats51103598800
Charleston Predators54973107700
Charleston Predators5383057900
Charleston Predators551036108411
Charleston Predators5996258821
Charleston Predators5566118400
Minnesota Legend6577958200
Total-47476995971932

Playoffs

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Chicago Wildcats4590600
Chicago Wildcats000000
Chicago Wildcats4901500
Charleston Predators46001200
Charleston Predators000000
Charleston Predators000000
Charleston Predators88611100
Charleston Predators1228822011
Minnesota Legend000000
Total-3258345411