91 Ckylar Kingsley

Position
DE
Height
6'3"
Weight
294
Current Team
Mexico City Aztecs
Past Teams
Houston Hyenas

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Houston Hyenas2085080000
Mexico City Aztecs1284052000
Mexico City Aztecs16331100000
Mexico City Aztecs1481250000
Mexico City Aztecs1162260000
Mexico City Aztecs1431151000
Total-8736166393000

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Houston Hyenas000000000
Mexico City Aztecs000000000
Mexico City Aztecs100010000
Mexico City Aztecs110000000
Mexico City Aztecs310020000
Mexico City Aztecs201020000
Total-721050000