22 Colin Hart

Position
RB
Height
5'10"
Weight
230
Current Team
Minnesota Legend
Past Teams
Louisiana Revolution, Sioux Falls Sparrows

Regular Season

SeasonTeamCARRSH YDSRSH TDRECREC YDSREC TDFUMLST
Sioux Falls Sparrows25916832064275300
Sioux Falls Sparrows278178521109658000
Sioux Falls Sparrows17778510148610310
Sioux Falls Sparrows2441531163295000
Sioux Falls Sparrows23215741538165100
Sioux Falls Sparrows25611211029134210
Sioux Falls Sparrows203837654209010
Louisiana Revolution201856766340400
Minnesota Legend192718797339610
Total-20421089011263728251940

Playoffs

SeasonTeamCARRSH YDSRSH TDRECREC YDSREC TDFUMLST
Sioux Falls Sparrows21116127170100
Sioux Falls Sparrows3045061049100
Sioux Falls Sparrows00000000
Sioux Falls Sparrows482192627000
Sioux Falls Sparrows6046221180200
Sioux Falls Sparrows00000000
Sioux Falls Sparrows00000000
Louisiana Revolution20882420000
Minnesota Legend00000000
Total-17913351358346400