98 David Tilley

Position
DT
Height
6'6"
Weight
295
Current Team
Arizona Scorpions
Past Teams
Queen City Corsairs

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Queen City Corsairs18561111000
Queen City Corsairs36881140000
Queen City Corsairs29693180000
Queen City Corsairs30690201000
Queen City Corsairs35873201000
Arizona Scorpions1772061000
Total-16540418894000

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Queen City Corsairs621010000
Queen City Corsairs000000000
Queen City Corsairs000000000
Queen City Corsairs100000000
Queen City Corsairs000000000
Arizona Scorpions551030000
Total-1272040000