18 Davius Reid

Position
WR
Height
6'2"
Weight
196
Current Team
Charleston Predators
Past Teams
Chicago Wildcats, Los Angeles Lycans

Regular Season

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Chicago Wildcats2327123300
Chicago Wildcats2933924910
Los Angeles Lycans5778659700
Los Angeles Lycans5861448800
Los Angeles Lycans921101612300
Charleston Predators3667556100
Total-29537862445110

Playoffs

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Chicago Wildcats6421600
Chicago Wildcats000000
Los Angeles Lycans7671800
Los Angeles Lycans2100900
Los Angeles Lycans000000
Charleston Predators000000
Total-1511922300