17 Deezer Powell

Position
WR
Height
6'4"
Weight
217
Current Team
Queen City Corsairs
Past Teams
New Orleans Pharaohs, OKC Renegades

Regular Season

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
OKC Renegades77130915000
OKC Renegades71933511000
New Orleans Pharaohs7716551811200
New Orleans Pharaohs10113521113000
New Orleans Pharaohs691062812000
Queen City Corsairs87921510711
Queen City Corsairs88957412111
Queen City Corsairs7387899300
Queen City Corsairs6075768300
Queen City Corsairs5853929000
Total-761103638396622

Playoffs

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
OKC Renegades3400000
OKC Renegades000000
New Orleans Pharaohs825831200
New Orleans Pharaohs000000
New Orleans Pharaohs000000
Queen City Corsairs000000
Queen City Corsairs000000
Queen City Corsairs5450700
Queen City Corsairs000000
Queen City Corsairs000000
Total-1634331900