83 E.J. Mincin

Position
WR
Height
6'5
Weight
235
Current Team
Florida Storm

Regular Season

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Florida Storm4449487300
Florida Storm4139335000
Florida Storm6274758600
Florida Storm7093059400
Florida Storm5879068200
Florida Storm5057417400
Total-32539282845900

Playoffs

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Florida Storm000000
Florida Storm3270400
Florida Storm1421501800
Florida Storm1829332500
Florida Storm6560900
Florida Storm000000
Total-4159135600