29 Evan Carroll

Position
CB
Height
6'2"
Weight
195
Current Team
Florida Storm
Past Teams
Alaska Storm

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Alaska Storm4717003114460
Alaska Storm3824001641301
Alaska Storm3340037430
Alaska Storm4611000103230
Alaska Storm3090018330
Alaska Storm6214001128911
Florida Storm551200356530
Florida Storm3315000113821
Florida Storm541400597250
Florida Storm5117001146720
Florida Storm489002126801
Florida Storm512500411122353
Total-5481710024116668437

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Alaska Storm10300124250
Alaska Storm110000000
Alaska Storm17700031521
Alaska Storm5400052-10
Alaska Storm1570001110
Alaska Storm410000000
Florida Storm000000000
Florida Storm810000000
Florida Storm14300112220
Florida Storm8100013240
Florida Storm1100001150
Florida Storm300001000
Total-862900214141381