44 Everett Garrison

Position
CB
Height
6'3"
Weight
210
Current Team
Arizona Scorpions
Past Teams
Houston Hyenas

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Houston Hyenas4020002891862
Houston Hyenas441700142360
Houston Hyenas451800379691
Houston Hyenas3911001562022
Arizona Scorpions52600412100
Arizona Scorpions3915002124450
Arizona Scorpions37140027270
Arizona Scorpions4415001106700
Total-340116001665396155

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Houston Hyenas000000000
Houston Hyenas410003101
Houston Hyenas000000000
Houston Hyenas300000000
Arizona Scorpions1510021000
Arizona Scorpions1120001110
Arizona Scorpions000000000
Arizona Scorpions138001101150
Total-4612003153161