71 Gerald Giudicessi

Position
DT
Height
6'5"
Weight
285
Current Team
Vancouver Legion
Past Teams
Chicago Wildcats

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Chicago Wildcats29970122000
Chicago Wildcats21450110000
Vancouver Legion26881161000
Vancouver Legion24882122000
Vancouver Legion17861110000
Vancouver Legion254112201000
Total-14241456826000

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Chicago Wildcats520000000
Chicago Wildcats000000000
Vancouver Legion722150000
Vancouver Legion731040000
Vancouver Legion801120000
Vancouver Legion523050000
Total-32972160000