88 Greg Corky

Position
WR
Height
6'3"
Weight
214
Current Team
Houston Headhunters
Past Teams
D.C. Dragons, Houston Hyenas, San Antonio Vaqueros

Regular Season

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
D.C. Dragons52106911000
D.C. Dragons357066000
D.C. Dragons576786000
Houston Hyenas5710716000
San Antonio Vaqueros476873000
Houston Hyenas810001200
Houston Hyenas2732724410
Houston Hyenas3339714200
Houston Headhunters1932523000
Total-33553603712810

Playoffs

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
D.C. Dragons133253000
D.C. Dragons000000
D.C. Dragons000000
Houston Hyenas51212000
San Antonio Vaqueros000000
Houston Hyenas000000
Houston Hyenas000000
Houston Hyenas000000
Houston Headhunters000000
Total-184465000