89 Harish Prasad

Position
WR
Height
6'4"
Weight
220
Current Team
Carolina Skyhawks

Regular Season

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Carolina Skyhawks5066777700
Carolina Skyhawks9111561012800
Carolina Skyhawks789631111900
Carolina Skyhawks791094611100
Carolina Skyhawks6785789511
Carolina Skyhawks6892539800
Carolina Skyhawks861192412422
Carolina Skyhawks5694048700
Carolina Skyhawks4957117800
Total-62483655491733

Playoffs

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Carolina Skyhawks000100
Carolina Skyhawks000000
Carolina Skyhawks000000
Carolina Skyhawks000000
Carolina Skyhawks000000
Carolina Skyhawks000000
Carolina Skyhawks000000
Carolina Skyhawks000000
Carolina Skyhawks000000
Total-000100