74 Hunter Norwood

Position
DT
Height
6'2"
Weight
325
Current Team
Arizona Scorpions
Past Teams
Jacksonville Kings, Tallahassee Pride

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Tallahassee Pride4615181281000
Tallahassee Pride281195201000
Tallahassee Pride23962100000
Tallahassee Pride2811142211000
Jacksonville Kings25586261000
Jacksonville Kings306161210000
Jacksonville Kings33992171000
Jacksonville Kings36540140000
Arizona Scorpions321290131000
Arizona Scorpions23561130000
Total-3048899201836000

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Tallahassee Pride241010000
Tallahassee Pride1136071000
Tallahassee Pride520000000
Tallahassee Pride431020000
Jacksonville Kings400000000
Jacksonville Kings512030000
Jacksonville Kings201010000
Jacksonville Kings000000000
Arizona Scorpions000000000
Arizona Scorpions1313190000
Total-4614141231000