42 Jack Brown

Position
LB
Height
6'5"
Weight
254
Current Team
Charleston Predators
Past Teams
Mexico City Aztecs

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Mexico City Aztecs511700841140
Mexico City Aztecs76230093000
Mexico City Aztecs924501811000
Mexico City Aztecs7425107121120
Charleston Predators85190092000
Charleston Predators743021127000
Charleston Predators923900106000
Charleston Predators973011372180
Charleston Predators10423101092441
Charleston Predators672210817000
Charleston Predators458101221180
Total-85728173968071061

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Mexico City Aztecs2741071000
Mexico City Aztecs1010011000
Mexico City Aztecs1450011000
Mexico City Aztecs980012000
Charleston Predators000000000
Charleston Predators850000000
Charleston Predators000000000
Charleston Predators000000000
Charleston Predators1410011000
Charleston Predators420000000
Charleston Predators000000000
Total-862610116000