10 Jacob McCall

Position
WR
Height
5'11"
Weight
185
Current Team
Mexico City Aztecs
Past Teams
Arizona Scorpions, Tulsa Desperados

Regular Season

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Tulsa Desperados3237544700
Arizona Scorpions3033334110
Arizona Scorpions4252135711
Mexico City Aztecs1818722800
Mexico City Aztecs69109958600
Mexico City Aztecs3639625100
Total-22729111931021

Playoffs

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Tulsa Desperados000000
Arizona Scorpions000000
Arizona Scorpions4911500
Mexico City Aztecs3350500
Mexico City Aztecs1291100
Mexico City Aztecs000000
Total-815521100