86 Jamaal Wooding

Position
TE
Height
6' 6"
Weight
255
Current Team
Atlanta Swarm

Regular Season

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Atlanta Swarm3688385800
Atlanta Swarm66110679700
Atlanta Swarm2953334700
Atlanta Swarm2953364400
Atlanta Swarm4473576600
Atlanta Swarm2434022900
Atlanta Swarm3254324200
Atlanta Swarm2323633700
Total-28349093842000

Playoffs

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Atlanta Swarm000000
Atlanta Swarm911901500
Atlanta Swarm71162800
Atlanta Swarm000100
Atlanta Swarm000000
Atlanta Swarm1120100
Atlanta Swarm000000
Atlanta Swarm000000
Total-1724722500