90 James Kelly

Position
DE
Height
6'4"
Weight
282
Current Team
Sioux Falls Sparrows

Regular Season

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Sioux Falls Sparrows1263280000
Sioux Falls Sparrows18951111000
Sioux Falls Sparrows16441101000
Sioux Falls Sparrows27103290000
Sioux Falls Sparrows2225160000
Sioux Falls Sparrows201061111000
Total-11541268553000

Playoffs

SeasonTeamTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDDINTINT YDSINT TD
Sioux Falls Sparrows733051000
Sioux Falls Sparrows622041000
Sioux Falls Sparrows000000000
Sioux Falls Sparrows000000000
Sioux Falls Sparrows301010000
Sioux Falls Sparrows330010000
Total-19860112000