49 James Matthew Jr.

Position
TE
Height
6'7"
Weight
265
Current Team
Queen City Corsairs

Regular Season

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Queen City Corsairs9811471013500
Queen City Corsairs5656547300
Queen City Corsairs78961710000
Queen City Corsairs4571536100
Queen City Corsairs6156538300
Queen City Corsairs4548255800
Queen City Corsairs841062410700
Total-46754973661700

Playoffs

SeasonTeamRECREC YDSREC TDTGTFUMLST
Queen City Corsairs000000
Queen City Corsairs1416022000
Queen City Corsairs000000
Queen City Corsairs000000
Queen City Corsairs5340500
Queen City Corsairs000000
Queen City Corsairs000000
Total-1919422500