32 Jarrod McChesney

Position
RB
Height
5'11"
Weight
225
Past Teams
Denver Nightwings

Regular Season

SeasonTeamCARRSH YDSRSH TDRECREC YDSREC TDFUMLST
Denver Nightwings26296773895000
Denver Nightwings31418311840136000
Denver Nightwings28512231181475400
Denver Nightwings2851122657276310
Denver Nightwings25913932162356300
Denver Nightwings30317531684453300
Total-170882897936217911310

Playoffs

SeasonTeamCARRSH YDSRSH TDRECREC YDSREC TDFUMLST
Denver Nightwings00000000
Denver Nightwings616295729100
Denver Nightwings72424817102011
Denver Nightwings00000000
Denver Nightwings3919931122000
Denver Nightwings65369821110200
Total-23716212456263311